ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Weekend Matchpoint Swiss Pairs
results | match scores | boards | draw for round 4
0-500 MPs Results Round 3.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotal
123Loraine KING - Helen STANDFAST19.7552.11
239Bob HART - Carolyn HART17.6850.32
325Margot MOYLAN - Anne MCNAUGHTON14.2250.28
479Sherrell CARDINAL - Neville CLATWORTHY17.5849.05
564Dov BERNS - Sandra BERNS12.4147.61
632Nicky FRANKS - Nina MOSS13.7145.30
769Gwyneira BRAHMA - Vicki TAYLOR16.7643.79
871Brian GLOVER - Eric BAKER5.7843.30
973Linda NORMAN - Wendy GIBSON13.3643.09
1076Pamela GLYN - Julian GLYN11.2141.47
1167Graham CARSON - Ian PICK7.5941.43
1257Faye BELL - Heather SCOTT19.7540.70
1315Jane KAVANAGH - Joan CAMPBELL10.6040.06
1426Suzi LEDGER - Barbara SIMPSON18.0539.48
156Robert STICK - Colin PAYNE15.6739.03
1619Hamid SADIGH - Siamak PARSANEJAD11.1238.97
1777John HAM - Janet HAM9.4038.80
1835Lalita KANETKAR - Sheryl GARDNER8.7938.61
1985Helen SHARWOOD - John MOEN12.6738.49
2041Jenny SWANSON - Andrew SWANSON6.2938.45
2142Sue SKARUPSKY - Sue HUNT19.7038.30
225Mike EDWARDS - Robin DEVRIES15.4137.44
2345Ruth GOERG - Pam BREWER8.8837.28
2486Anna CHAPPELL - Marilyn KENNEDY15.7737.19
2520Maureen GIBNEY - Susan LIPTON16.3436.93
2610Margaret STEVENS - Sue LUBY17.0136.47
2759Eric LEIVESLEY - Janelle CONROY6.6436.26
288Libby TONKIN - Liz JACKA12.3336.01
293George POWIS - Patricia POWIS2.3235.38
3083Patrick REDLICH - Tom GRAHAM16.3435.00
3134Naomi HANNAH-BROWN - Priscilla BLOY16.1934.75
3212Raymond POWLEY - Susan POWLEY14.3934.65
3347Eddie MULLIN - Dianne MULLIN15.3634.62
3418Anita MOEN - David PEARCE15.0533.86
359Rod BINSTED - Judy SCHOLFIELD10.4333.35
3631Deborah MCLAY - Sylvia CRYER7.3333.20
3765Chris DUGGIN - Faye CARNOVALE2.4233.17
3833Diane CONNORS - Sally GRAHAM16.1933.05
3946Peter KAROL - Joanne CROCKFORD9.5732.59
4061Joan LECKIE - Margaret WILLIAMSON0.2532.50
4160Leif MICHELSSON - Maria MICHELSSON14.9931.58
4281Jill DUNLOP - John DUNLOP7.6731.20
4321Helen CHAMBERLIN - Winny CHAN18.5630.31
4416Richard SPELMAN - Janet PRICE11.9829.79
4513Jenny JOHNSTONE - Dot PEACOCK3.2429.55
4650Helen GAULT - Rob GAULT13.4529.51
4717Henry HIRSCHHORN - Jill THEAKSTONE14.0529.00
4874Gayle BAGG - Louis CUKIERMAN13.0128.83
4970Carol THOMSON - Kate JARRETT13.1028.78
5055Jim TAYLOR - Cora TAYLOR15.7228.69
5136Juliet DUNWORTH - Maria PAGE20.0028.58
5227Gabrielle ELICH - Denise HARTWIG4.3327.49
5351Evelyne MANDER - Sheila WILLS12.6727.30
5437Richard LEVY - Gayle KEENAN4.5926.66
554Greta DAVIS - Archie FRASER4.2326.01
5648Loraine NEVILLE - Murray WIGGINS5.6126.00
5754James WILLIAMSON - Janelle WILLIAMSON8.0225.59
5862Steven VERITY - Carolann VERITY17.6825.42
591Dorothy READ - Geoff READ6.9924.83
6022Jo NEARY - Bill HANLON3.6624.46
6166David FREILICH - Anne SACCO4.9523.80
6280Eric HARRISON - Robyn HARRISON4.6423.74
6329Susan O'NEILL - Carole ROBINSON13.5323.65
6488Narelle MCIVER - Audrey GROSS1.9523.02
6558Lesleigh EGAN - Lynne HENLEY6.5522.87
6668Leonie SPENCE - John LAKER2.9922.83
6724Rob ZIFFER - Margaret ZIFFER6.9022.56
6872Darryl LOCK - Glenda LOCK3.6622.33
6944Sally CULLEN - Chris CULLEN3.8122.13
707Arne JONSBERG - John LAHEY5.0121.51
7149Genevieve PAGE - Sally LUKE0.2521.10
7211Sandy LONG - Rozanne THOMAS3.8120.47
7382Haley FENWICK - Godfrey BAILLON-BENDING5.9520.09
7456Misako JAMES - Sue KLEEMAN7.3319.97
7552Heather SMITH - Sally FOSTER10.7719.89
7675Dot PIDDINGTON - Royala ROONEY15.5219.71
7740Mary DRIESBOCK - Vivienne SEXTON0.3019.22
7838Bob JONES - Sue JONES9.2318.75
7978Carla FERRO - Cathy MATHIESON4.2818.31
8028Alan BUSTANY - Pauline CAUST16.9118.22
8143Anne ROSENGREN - Lyn MAYER9.4816.51
8263Philip HOULTON - Bambi HOULTON6.4716.37
8353Jennifer HOLLINGWORTH - Peter COPPIN10.5214.98
842Pat LEAVY - Judith WILSON1.4412.99
8514Mary DITTON - Jennifer KOZMAN2.3210.31
8684Vivienne POLAK - Frances BURNS0.009.01
8730Tiffany MAIR - Raelene KELL4.487.62
8887Janet MCKEOUGH - Jim WHALEN3.096.12