ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Teams
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 3
Teams Qualifying Novice Results Round 2.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
123BRINK2006116.7217.4934.2122
222BELLIS2006018.4115.2633.6723
32BOWEN-THOMAS2005317.6315.0632.6937
437CARTER2004014.6415.8530.492
540KING2006520.0010.3330.3331
631HEAP2004418.1711.8730.0440
714BYRNES2003813.9616.0329.998
88SKEEN1015720.009.6729.6714
910MINCHIN2003414.6414.6429.2817
1017KOSTER2002815.6611.8727.5310
1111GIBBENS2002312.9713.7226.693
123SPENCE101556.5220.0026.5211
1338STEVENS2002214.1912.1626.3521
1421OFFICER1013218.178.1326.3038
1512NORTHEY101384.9420.0024.9436
1636RUSSELL101227.5617.0424.6012
1726BUNTING1011615.668.1323.7915
1815CLARK10196.7715.2622.0326
1927CAMERON101133.4518.4121.8613
2013NILSSON1011016.884.9421.8227
217LARGE101713.967.8421.806
226TORTELY101616.384.7421.127
2339HUNT10134.3416.2120.5534
2434ANDERSON101215.065.3620.4239
2518COLOPER101-180.0019.0819.085
265RYDON101-616.552.5119.0618
2719MARTIN101-714.424.1518.5728
2828REILLY101-93.6214.6418.2619
2925NUGENT101-1213.483.9717.4542
3042DUNWORTH101-1010.976.2817.2525
3143VERSTEEGE101-191.8315.0616.8916
3216MAYNE101-145.8110.3316.1443
331MARSLAND101-213.2812.1615.4441
3441BAILEY002-175.589.6715.251
3520LITTLE002-339.032.9611.9933
3633ALLINGHAM002-307.034.7411.7720
3724SHELDRAKE002-412.377.8410.2135
3835LLOYD002-404.155.369.5124
394HALE002-474.343.798.139
409LINGARD002-571.834.946.774
4129ACKMAN002-816.040.006.0432
4232RYAN002-745.360.005.3629
4344SYKES002-801.591.593.1830
4430LAWSON002-1040.000.920.9244