ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Teams
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 11
Teams Qualifying Novice Results Round 10.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
136RUSSELL802153117.7317.77135.5018
214BYRNES802162119.4914.64134.1313
38SKEEN604170115.5217.63133.1515
417KOSTER802145116.5016.55133.0541
518COLOPER703107116.685.36122.0436
613NILSSON604115101.1520.00121.1514
723BRINK70376105.5914.42120.0140
815CLARK61377103.7214.42118.148
941BAILEY50567100.3813.48113.8617
1040KING6049393.8319.47113.3023
1138STEVENS70341105.365.58110.943
1242DUNWORTH50549105.175.58110.756
133SPENCE60477108.062.23110.2938
146TORTELY50568106.613.45110.0642
1526BUNTING51433106.942.37109.311
161MARSLAND6046888.5618.98107.5426
1727CAMERON5142296.8610.00106.8631
1831HEAP5053494.0712.71106.7827
1925NUGENT6132494.5610.00104.5639
2039HUNT5051496.286.52102.8025
212BOWEN-THOMAS604692.0910.66102.754
2212NORTHEY3073192.469.34101.8021
234HALE4062993.327.29100.612
2421OFFICER505-1499.490.0099.4912
2516MAYNE415783.3415.0698.4024
2624SHELDRAKE505-4292.920.5393.4516
2729ACKMAN415-5681.7810.9792.759
2837CARTER406-3182.969.6792.6322
2922BELLIS505-5891.561.0292.5837
309LINGARD505-3781.9910.3392.3229
315RYDON505-6487.184.9492.1228
3228REILLY505-4477.8913.7291.615
3319MARTIN406-5880.089.0389.1111
3443VERSTEEGE505-6775.9510.9786.9210
357LARGE307-6577.879.0386.9033
3620LITTLE307-2579.906.2886.1844
3710MINCHIN505-8171.3014.1985.4943
3834ANDERSON406-8076.678.4285.0935
3933ALLINGHAM307-7569.1914.4283.617
4011GIBBENS505-11970.4810.6681.1419
4132RYAN406-12963.8811.5875.4630
4230LAWSON307-14165.735.5871.3132
4344SYKES109-25142.739.3452.0720
4435LLOYD0010-18945.635.8151.4434