ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Teams
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 6
Teams Qualifying Restricted Results Round 5.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
180HAJMASI50015866.2817.6383.9189
289WHITTLE40114360.4114.8575.2680
383TIPPETT40112357.3616.3873.741
41BRITTON40110354.3318.2972.6283
540WILLCOCKS4019553.6517.1970.8438
638TRENGOVE4018252.4915.6668.1540
742PILCHER4019665.502.3767.8739
839STEWART4016450.8216.2167.0342
928JEPPESEN4016646.4718.4164.8835
104ROSSITER-NUTTALL3026759.525.1564.6764
1135ROBINS4015050.3213.4863.8028
1264CHEW3028553.0910.3363.424
1325FISHER3025353.309.6762.9741
1441HERTELENDY3025545.6216.7262.3425
1534BARRY3025746.9115.0661.9745
1645GREENWAY3024547.6213.9661.5834
1736WILLIAMS3025257.803.6261.4278
1878ADAMSON2035844.8616.5561.4136
1950ROSETTA4013947.5212.7160.2318
2018SMITH4012744.9812.9757.9550
2111RYDON3026756.201.7157.9110
2222CARRADINE3024454.962.8157.7788
2310WILLS3023240.6816.8857.5611
2488STUART3024244.1213.2357.3522
2561ZULFIQAR4012345.6311.2856.9182
2682GORDON4012450.276.5256.7961
2765BEATTIE3022451.964.3456.3087
2887HASLETT3022643.0112.9755.9865
2920ROBERTSON3023035.9319.8355.7630
3030MORAHAN2034638.3917.3455.7320
312COUSINS2033536.3219.0855.4084
3284TATTERSFIELD2032646.128.7254.842
3321PRATTEN3021741.1113.7254.8324
3424WIPPELL3021547.277.2954.5621
3515BRODIE3022950.533.7954.3256
3656HALL3021340.3413.7254.0615
376BOOCOCK3021947.986.0454.0223
3870RENTON2121537.1416.5553.6976
3923SHARWOOD302137.5015.8553.356
4076LINDEN2031945.187.0352.2170
4171JACOBS302647.134.9452.0729
4229GOSNEY203943.717.0350.7471
4362SCOTT212243.766.7750.538
448HECK302-238.5711.2849.8562
4566MACINTOSH302-2831.0618.4149.4779
4679HARTLEY302-834.9113.9648.8766
475ELICH203-645.473.2848.7548
4848SULLIVAN203042.466.2848.745
4917HAM302-1333.3714.8548.2260
5060SMITH302-1646.571.5948.1617
5119BUTCHER203444.573.4548.0274
5274FRANKS203-739.198.7247.9119
5377SINGER302-1236.9110.3347.249
5432LOOK203-1436.879.6746.5443
559EARNSHAW203-3739.876.2846.1577
5643LOVE203-927.8418.1746.0132
5731BALKIN203-2529.3816.3845.7685
5885SHANNAHAN302-2331.8213.7245.5431
5968HOOPER203-2930.7914.4245.2163
6063MEAKIN302-2834.2310.3344.5668
6157WLODARCZYK203-5732.5011.8744.3733
6233VAN WEEREN302-2633.0311.2844.3157
6359THILLAINATHAN104-2034.579.6744.2458
6458COX302-3440.043.1243.1659
6526BURKE203-4131.4810.6642.1473
6673COOK212-4737.884.1542.0326
6746CHAFFEY104-2825.7816.2141.9952
6752WILSON104-2933.278.7241.9946
693CULLEN302-4338.542.6641.2012
7012TRELOAR203-3434.686.0440.723
7151GIBNEY104-2137.113.4540.5654
7154HODGES203-6131.229.3440.5651
737PRENTICE104-3232.028.1340.1567
7467STRATFORD203-6933.396.5239.917
7516WOOD113-4331.337.0338.3681
7614PARMENTER203-6436.060.9236.9875
7781CUKIERMAN104-5430.765.5836.3416
7875SHORT203-7335.550.1735.7214
7944MERRIN113-5625.6310.0035.6337
8053EGAN023-6125.2410.0035.2447
8137MUNRO203-7520.4314.4234.8544
8247OPRAY203-8131.161.5932.7553
8369GILDER203-10729.103.6232.7272
8472TURNER005-7027.483.7931.2769
8527KIRKPATRICK104-8418.6412.1630.8055
8655BARWICK014-7824.625.5830.2027
8749GAULT005-8527.251.8329.0813
8813ALLEN203-11516.8111.5828.3949
8986QUILTY104-10918.098.4226.5190
9090HASLETT005-12318.377.8426.2186