ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Teams
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 4
Teams Qualifying Restricted Results Round 3.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
180HAJMASI30011235.4617.3452.8083
283TIPPETT30010930.8420.0050.8480
31BRITTON3008735.3314.8550.1842
442PILCHER30010734.1915.4649.651
528JEPPESEN3005332.0510.9743.024
64ROSSITER-NUTTALL2015824.9318.0442.9728
789WHITTLE2019222.9220.0042.9276
876LINDEN2016226.6416.0342.6789
911RYDON2019222.9619.2842.246
106BOOCOCK3004729.5012.4441.9411
1115BRODIE3005830.8410.9741.8138
1238TRENGOVE2015632.189.0341.2115
1340WILLCOCKS2015531.919.0340.9471
1471JACOBS3003425.8813.9639.8440
1519BUTCHER2015120.7519.0839.8322
1622CARRADINE2015537.042.6639.7019
1721PRATTEN2014434.375.1539.5236
1836WILLIAMS2013822.5116.8839.3921
1982GORDON3003324.4514.8539.3045
2045GREENWAY2013424.6313.9638.5982
2135ROBINS2013125.1912.9738.165
225ELICH2012921.7815.8537.6335
2329GOSNEY2013232.894.5437.4339
2439STEWART2012623.1413.9637.1029
2558COX3002326.4310.3336.7625
2625FISHER2012620.9215.6636.5858
2756HALL2012428.817.5636.3765
2865BEATTIE2012218.5917.3435.9356
2978ADAMSON1023426.169.6735.8361
3061ZULFIQAR2011621.6912.9734.6678
3184TATTERSFIELD1022516.6317.9134.5448
3248SULLIVAN2011817.4916.5534.0484
3367STRATFORD201917.3616.0333.3964
3464CHEW1021815.7517.3433.0967
359EARNSHAW201-1532.580.0032.5818
3618SMITH201825.247.0332.279
3732LOOK201720.5511.5832.1324
3824WIPPELL201415.6316.3832.0132
3960SMITH201727.963.9731.9351
4051GIBNEY1022312.1019.6531.7560
4134BARRY1021812.6718.9831.652
422COUSINS102915.5516.0331.5834
4388STUART1022225.376.0431.418
448HECK201316.0215.2631.2888
4550ROSETTA201224.766.0430.8017
4617HAM201-318.8111.2830.0950
4762SCOTT111-324.195.1529.3412
4812TRELOAR201-416.9412.1629.1062
4959THILLAINATHAN102-320.578.4228.9987
5087HASLETT102011.4017.1928.5959
5141HERTELENDY102-521.257.0328.2881
5281CUKIERMAN102-619.388.7228.1041
5373COOK201-2413.2414.6427.8870
5470RENTON102-1225.181.9627.1473
5552WILSON102-159.6916.5526.2474
5674FRANKS102-1311.1615.0626.2252
5710WILLS102-1420.006.0426.0466
5866MACINTOSH201-5114.4211.2825.7010
597PRENTICE102-1421.164.3425.503
603CULLEN201-2321.943.1225.067
6116WOOD111-2114.1510.6624.8123
6223SHARWOOD102-3423.300.7224.0216
6357WLODARCZYK102-5915.068.7223.7879
6479HARTLEY102-2619.484.1523.6357
6514PARMENTER102-2614.289.3423.6268
6668HOOPER102-374.9418.2923.2314
6769GILDER201-6822.820.0022.8275
6875SHORT102-329.9611.8721.8369
6926BURKE102-4220.890.9221.8185
7085SHANNAHAN102-3713.657.8421.4926
7144MERRIN102-3417.323.9721.2977
7277SINGER102-3517.803.4521.2544
7343LOVE102-3610.4110.6621.0763
7463MEAKIN102-4018.342.6621.0043
7533VAN WEEREN102-3716.134.7420.8772
7672TURNER003-3810.309.3419.6433
7747OPRAY102-4715.673.6219.2949
7849GAULT003-4115.153.9719.1247
7954HODGES102-6815.852.6618.5146
8046CHAFFEY003-4413.135.3618.4954
8130MORAHAN003-5410.268.1318.3990
8290HASLETT003-4816.282.0918.3730
8320ROBERTSON102-616.0211.8717.8986
8486QUILTY102-6711.194.9416.1320
8553EGAN003-617.118.1315.2455
8655BARWICK003-6211.812.8114.6253
8731BALKIN003-7412.511.0213.5313
8813ALLEN102-9712.310.3512.6631
8927KIRKPATRICK003-808.423.4511.8737
9037MUNRO003-1025.491.717.2027