ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Teams
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 3
Teams Qualifying Restricted Results Round 2.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
122CARRADINE2008720.0017.0437.0480
280HAJMASI2008015.4620.0035.4622
31BRITTON2006917.0418.2935.3321
421PRATTEN2006217.4916.8834.371
542PILCHER2008614.1920.0034.1929
629GOSNEY2005315.8517.0432.8942
79EARNSHAW2005116.0316.5532.5883
838TRENGOVE2005912.7119.4732.1828
928JEPPESEN2005014.4217.6332.0538
1040WILLCOCKS2005819.4712.4431.9115
1115BRODIE2005511.2819.5630.8440
1183TIPPETT2004316.8813.9630.849
136BOOCOCK2003917.3412.1629.5056
1456HALL2003214.8513.9628.816
1560SMITH2003116.3811.5827.9676
1676LINDEN1013819.087.5626.6460
1758COX2002213.7212.7126.4378
1878ADAMSON101357.2918.8726.1658
1971JACOBS2002013.7212.1625.8888
2088STUART101365.8119.5625.3771
2118SMITH2001811.2813.9625.2435
2235ROBINS101219.3415.8525.1918
2370RENTON1012517.347.8425.184
244ROSSITER-NUTTALL101218.7216.2124.9370
2550ROSETTA2001611.2813.4824.7645
2645GREENWAY1012016.218.4224.6350
2782GORDON2001510.9713.4824.4562
2862SCOTT1101510.0014.1924.1982
2923SHARWOOD101147.8415.4623.3011
3039STEWART101128.7214.4223.1410
3111RYDON1014420.002.9622.9623
3289WHITTLE1011516.886.0422.9269
3369GILDER200912.1610.6622.8289
3436WILLIAMS10199.0313.4822.513
353CULLEN200610.6611.2821.9436
365ELICH101612.449.3421.7879
3761ZULFIQAR10168.7212.9721.6941
3841HERTELENDY101513.967.2921.2561
397PRENTICE101818.043.1221.1625
4025FISHER10146.2814.6420.927
4126BURKE101414.856.0420.8919
4219BUTCHER10153.1217.6320.7526
4359THILLAINATHAN10128.1312.4420.5732
4432LOOK101212.717.8420.5559
4510WILLS10105.1514.8520.0039
4679HARTLEY101-316.033.4519.485
4781CUKIERMAN101-210.668.7219.3817
4817HAM101-715.852.9618.8181
4965BEATTIE101-1016.881.7118.5963
5063MEAKIN101-84.1514.1918.3465
5177SINGER101-811.286.5217.8048
5248SULLIVAN101-910.976.5217.4977
5367STRATFORD101-152.5114.8517.3644
5444MERRIN101-1011.286.0417.3267
5512TRELOAR101-116.2810.6616.9485
5684TATTERSFIELD002-117.299.3416.6390
5790HASLETT002-128.727.5616.2884
5833VAN WEEREN101-173.9712.1616.138
598HECK101-174.1511.8716.0233
6054HODGES101-3615.850.0015.8564
6164CHEW002-148.727.0315.7554
6247OPRAY101-212.9612.7115.6724
6324WIPPELL101-222.6612.9715.6347
642COUSINS002-159.036.5215.5549
6549GAULT002-179.345.8115.152
6657WLODARCZYK101-550.0015.0615.0666
6766MACINTOSH101-5514.420.0014.4257
6814PARMENTER101-243.6210.6614.2816
6916WOOD011-2310.004.1514.1514
7085SHANNAHAN101-3011.282.3713.6512
7173COOK101-4112.710.5313.2446
7246CHAFFEY002-273.799.3413.1373
7334BARRY002-274.548.1312.6731
7431BALKIN002-298.723.7912.5134
7513ALLEN101-4511.870.4412.3151
7651GIBNEY002-297.564.5412.1013
7755BARWICK002-313.977.8411.8187
7887HASLETT002-316.045.3611.4055
7986QUILTY101-480.5310.6611.1974
8074FRANKS002-325.585.5811.1686
8143LOVE002-383.127.2910.4172
8272TURNER002-365.155.1510.3043
8330MORAHAN002-480.929.3410.2675
8475SHORT002-384.155.819.9630
8552WILSON002-422.667.039.6927
8627KIRKPATRICK002-537.291.138.4252
8753EGAN002-551.965.157.1120
8820ROBERTSON002-675.580.446.0253
8937MUNRO002-633.122.375.4968
9068HOOPER002-760.004.944.9437