ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Teams
Teams Qualifying Intermediate .

NoTeam NameTeam
1ROBERTS P Roberts, B Carroll, D Krosch, G Mccarthy
2REYNOLDS S Reynolds, A Rees, A Webb, N Mcmillan, D Mcglashan, M Mcglashan
3JOHNSON D Johnson, M Johnson, I Doland, J Watson
4WILSON J Wilson, A Nation, J Sadler, A Grayden
5WYLIE R Wylie, M Wylie, D Williams, J Williams
6DEAN K Dean, B Hunt, V Eldridge, A Davies
7RANKE L Ranke, J Rohde, A Hewat, J Donovan
8LOHMANN A Lohmann, K Cupples, J Randall, P Randall
9SUTHERLAND M Sutherland, G Dawson, F Campbell, H Grant
10STEINHARDT R Steinhardt, L Collins, J Wilkinson, V Foots
11HUGHES S Hughes, A Dunlop, R Rusk, G Kruz, G Olsen, C Palmer
12BEGG S Begg, G Schaller, M Robertson, M Adams
13KEATING M Keating, D Wenham, D Mundell, R Kelley
14BANDY J Bandy, C Jenkins, A Torre, C Coltrona
15ROGERS M Rogers, J Rogers, S Moffitt, K Moffitt
16FERGUSON R Ferguson, K Raicevich, B Stewart, D Strain
17STYLES P Styles, M Bucens, A Chotai, V Chotai
18NILSSON P Nilsson, D Nilsson, M Knox, C Wikman
19SYMONS F Symons, D Upsall, G Mealyea, C Senior
20BLINCO K Blinco, T Sheedy, C Stead, E Baker
21BREAKWELL Y Breakwell, C Sinclair, J Reid, R Weatherley, H Carr
22TOMLINSON H Tomlinson, B Foster, D Snow, M Johnson
23TRIGG J Trigg, J Campbell, J Crawt, L Zoia
24MORGAN B Morgan, M Morgan, L Veenstra, L Veenstra
25SHELDRAKE C Sheldrake, K De Palo, M Driscoll, P Moroney
26WARD K Ward, J Ward, H Chamberlin, W Chan
27KITE H Kite, H Rollond, C Barnwell, M Paris
28CORNEY J Corney, R Putland, C Denaro, B Morgan
29WEBBER K Webber, D O'Regan, R Goerg, P Brewer
30ATTWOOD L Attwood, K Attwood, C Fernando, M Tiplady
31BERRY C Berry, P Sleat, V Dawson, A Oates
32JOHNSTONE J Johnstone, D Peacock, R Macaulay, D Read
33HOLMES B Holmes, D Purcell, M Tough, C Tough
34LECKIE J Leckie, M Williamson, J Sear, S Robinson
35MURRAY K Murray, R Innes, C Mcmurray, A Mclean
36WELLS D Wells, K Winter, D Piddington, C Roache
37SHERLOCK J Sherlock, D Featherstone, P Cockbill, G Richmond
38GAVEL V Gavel, C Morgan-Jones, F Gooley, D Nicholls
39CARSON G Carson, I Pick, J Roche, J Lowe
40JONSBERG A Jonsberg, J Lahey, E Mander, S Wills
41BOYCE A Boyce, J Jenkins, B Kent, R Murtagh
42CLIFFORD S Clifford, K Goodwin, J Williams, K Hewings
43COOPER S Cooper, K Davies, J Young, A Ashmore
44BAILEY I Bailey, G Markey, L Baker, P Robinson
45SCHMALKUCHE P Schmalkuche, R Palethorpe, A Bell, A Nothling
46GILES D Giles, J Argent, B Mackay, L Dominikovich
47FLEET H Fleet, R Fleet, R Jones, R Jones
48KIRTON C Kirton, N De Ville, M Dunlop, R Griffiths
49BOYCE J Boyce, C Thomas, T Georgiadis, J Bakas
50STEPHENSON E Stephenson, L Healy, M Spilsbury, C Page
51YARWOOD D Yarwood, D Richards, P Lloyd, B Borrell
52STALEY M Staley, B Peters, H Fenwick, G Read
53READ S Read, M Darling, P Blankfield, C Leach
54SKEATE L Skeate, L Rogers, D Rogers, K Marchant
55OXLEY J Oxley, L Cooke, R Rooke, V Fuglsang
56CLIFT M Clift, K Clift, F Campbell, S Quarles
57HARTWIG D Hartwig, M Simpson, C Stone, R Clark
58ROBERTSON M Robertson, G Bow, J Farmer, R Stevens
59BELL F Bell, H Scott, M Moylan, A Mcnaughton
60COOKE C Cooke, J Pellen, L Kenyon, V Drakeford
61WEBER M Weber, H Chapman, A Hyland, N Cleminson
62DELANEY R Delaney, L Fraser, W Van Bakel, M Byrne
63COWLEY R Cowley, C Cowley, D Sarten, S Sarten
64HOLEWA D Holewa, M Holewa, E Leivesley, J Conroy
65ERSKINE R Erskine, P Nelson, R Hurst, R Corbett
66SAVAGE J Savage, S Gardner, J Munro, L Kanetkar
67FENWICKE J Fenwicke, T Fenwicke, D Du Temple, A Du Temple
68WIPPELL B Wippell, K Nicoll, P Dingwall, R Schwabegger
69BEECH M Beech, L Neville, C Duggin, L Treasure
70HOWARD W Howard, M Dale, J Pearce, I Michie
71BRISTOW W Bristow, B Starr-Nolan, T Dolphin, B O'Connor
72STACEY J Stacey, K Petrie, S Small, L Woolf
73ANDERSON B Anderson, H Sanders, G Coss, J Green
74WARD M Ward, C Nettle, S Ormsby, J Byrne
75MCGAFFIN P Mcgaffin, J Maloney, A Rosengren, L Mayer
76BINSTED R Binsted, J Scholfield, D Adams, L Mcdonald
77STICK R Stick, C Payne, S Parsanejad, H Sadigh
78PAGE G Page, S Luke, P Bowen, L Robertson
79IRVING M Irving, J Griffith, A Simon, N Browne
80BISH K Bish, B Boag, N Heffernan, G Davies
81HART B Hart, C Hart, S Cryer, D Mclay
82BEATON C Beaton, J Anderson, G Gray Jamieson, T Arnold
83DAVIS G Davis, A Fraser, S Graham, D Connors, J Ferguson
84MCMASTER S Mcmaster, S Marton, J Ruskin-Rowe, F Mckay
85MCBAIN S Mcbain, K Crothers, R Price, C Gilder
86GREENWICH C Greenwich, R Langley, S Luby, M Stevens
87LYNCH S Lynch, R Prickett, D Hunt, S Samarcq
88KAPLAN B Kaplan, S Lipman, C Klugman, F Martin
89EDWARDS S Edwards, A Deaker, E Tie, L Mould
90BLACK A Black, M Holmes, H Walker, S Stretton
91PEAK R Peak, D Peak, J Ruddell, A Ruddell
92SIM A Sim, L Sim, P Glyn, J Glyn
93BARNETT J Barnett, L Csima, C Haronga, T Haronga
94DRIESBOCK M Driesbock, V Sexton, M Kennedy, A Chappell