ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Teams
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 12
Teams Qualifying Seniors' Results Round 11.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
16CHAN902176139.9310.97150.908
25WALSH902155129.2814.85144.1312
33BLOOM713141131.979.03141.002
41BRIGHTLING803127132.135.15137.284
58ROBBINS70497112.8518.04130.896
612MCKINNON506103111.0416.38127.425
719BECK60572115.8210.33126.1514
82STERN60589112.7313.23125.963
94ROBB60561115.449.67125.111
107KLOFA80346108.5715.66124.2316
1110ANTOFF70460110.4113.48123.899
1214JOHANNSSON50696115.316.52121.8319
1316BOULTON60563114.956.77121.727
149MENDICK60522117.521.96119.4810
1518PALMER61442107.1511.28118.4311
1611ARBER80321111.523.62115.1418
1720MOSES704-1799.8915.06114.9529
1815INGHAM50665105.888.72114.6017
1917VAN VUCHT51546100.6112.97113.5815
2037WALDVOGEL50626106.884.34111.2226
2129CARIOLA506791.3418.98110.3220
2226DUDLEY506-5104.254.94109.1937
2321LUCK605-1991.6417.19108.8340
2440TIBBLE506-1589.7017.04106.7421
2530ROONEY506-1193.4613.23106.6934
2623HAVAS506-1395.309.34104.6433
2734ROGERS605-5293.7010.66104.3630
2822LANE605-4996.277.03103.3036
2936FROST605-6787.7113.96101.6722
3027ALLAN407392.926.7799.6938
3139BROWN407-4682.5514.4296.9732
3238LAWRENCE506-8481.4414.6496.0827
3313BUDAI317-5290.555.3695.9128
3431HOOLE407-6292.422.8195.2325
3524WILKINSON308-11976.987.0384.0135
3633MOFFAT209-13076.821.0277.8423
3732JEFFERY407-15774.822.9677.7839
3835DAVIDSON407-19870.486.0476.5224
3928SYKES308-15170.525.5876.1013
4025BERZINS209-25950.7712.9763.7431