ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Teams
results | match scores | boards | pair rankings | draw for round 6
Teams Qualifying Open Results Round 5.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
12HUNG50020176.2714.4290.698
28HAUGHIE50014669.2312.1681.392
34SPRUNG50012462.0215.6677.6813
413GIURA40115557.2720.0077.274
521MORRISON40114860.6616.3877.0418
631CARTER40114555.3419.5674.909
79BROWN50012762.6511.8774.5231
818LILLEY40112567.875.5873.4521
929HIRST30213865.427.8473.2624
1024COLES5009058.1314.1972.3229
1110ADAMS40111555.1717.0472.216
126VAINIKONIS4019257.6013.9671.5610
1367MAYO4019853.5917.9171.503
143KANETKAR4018853.4617.0470.5067
1536HPN+4018262.228.1370.351
161BROWN4018954.1315.8569.9836
1739WHITAKER4018158.6810.6669.34145
18145TRELOAR4018457.7411.5869.3239
1917WYER3027958.799.3468.1311
2011ZHANG30211946.6819.9166.5917
2145MUNDELL30210258.048.4266.46214
22214PISKO5005953.6412.7166.3545
2312ZIGGY4018446.0520.0066.0519
2419ASHTON4017852.3313.4865.8112
2533VAN DER VLUGT3029948.7517.0465.7935
2635RICHARDSON4016149.7516.0365.7833
2747WARD3026451.7613.7265.4820
2820CHEVAL3028760.824.3465.1647
2968BARDA4015849.0616.0365.0985
3085RIDLEY4015847.1017.6364.7368
31141EVANS4016054.1410.3364.4744
3244PELLEGRINI3028758.165.8163.97141
3228DALY4015650.7413.2363.9753
3453KROLIKOWSKI3026054.129.6763.7928
3570POTTS4015050.5113.2363.747
367ZHOU3027157.336.0463.3770
3748A'BECKETT4015647.7015.6663.36186
38186COOPER3026644.4718.7663.2348
3966WEATHERED4015859.383.6263.0043
4043BILSKI4014952.1810.3362.5166
4171BOUGHEY3027752.719.6762.3872
4272BODYCOTE4015143.3718.5361.9071
4358MEYER4014745.8416.0361.8725
4456GROSVENOR3028250.0511.5861.63111
45111BIRSS3026041.3120.0061.3156
4677MILWARD3114353.757.2961.04130
47130WATT4013745.0515.6660.7177
4860HURLEY3024543.4716.8860.35115
49115FLEISCHER4012849.1110.9760.0860
5016OTVOSI2038552.996.5259.51202
51202MATSKOWS3024340.9718.4159.3816
5240KAPLAN3024944.2714.8559.1252
5252BOUTON4012646.1512.9759.1240
5454MOTT3024245.2013.4858.6874
5574TERRY3024542.4016.2158.6154
5634BERRINGTON3023954.404.1558.5562
5762SMITH2035550.128.4258.5434
58206SPENCER3022739.9718.4158.3815
5915HARRISON3023949.229.0358.25206
60121POWER2034444.8313.2358.0651
6151LOCKWOOD3023451.186.7757.95121
6255SHARP3023851.636.2857.9126
6326MORGAN3024147.5610.3357.8955
6438LEWIS4012941.0116.5557.56158
65158STEWART3024254.582.9657.5438
6681STEINWEDEL3024050.596.7757.3691
6791O'DEMPSEY2034938.4618.5356.9981
6865LI2035347.239.6756.9030
6925PARKER3025840.3816.3856.7658
7030WATTS3023056.180.0056.1865
7114CHEONG4011640.8215.2656.0823
7223CALLAGHAN3022453.102.9656.0614
73119MOORE3022555.570.4456.01159
74159WAGSTAFF3022040.6215.2655.88119
75213WEBB3022953.632.0955.72101
76101TYMS3022543.6311.5855.21213
77167BENNETT3022343.2911.5854.8759
7859WILSON3022342.9211.8754.79167
79108CROCKETT3021542.1612.1654.32135
80135MORRIS3021236.5317.3453.87108
8192ANDERSSON3022649.653.9753.6227
82124FREE302836.3217.0453.3642
8342WEBBER2031939.6313.4853.11124
845TRAVIS3022049.093.9753.0657
8557ADLER2032947.954.3452.295
8588MELLINGS302-239.8512.4452.2980
8780CHU302743.768.4252.1888
88156CODOGNOTTO2031236.3215.8552.17178
89178ATHEA302-2239.1212.9752.09156
90168EDELSTEIN203543.328.4251.74176
91176BACH311545.116.5251.63168
92109BLOOM302239.0312.4451.47122
93122GUNNER302-337.6513.7251.37109
94151WOOD302540.3510.9751.3290
9590MALTZ302444.486.7751.25151
9646POWELL302-135.0816.0351.11104
97104SCHOEN2031748.142.9651.1046
9864DE LUCA203234.2716.7250.99131
99131GLASSON2031242.628.1350.7564
10027INGHAM2033343.657.0350.6892
10182SLATER302-1437.1913.2350.42180
102180KENNY302-1038.1212.1650.2882
103120ROTHWELL302-2334.6115.6650.27153
104153MCDONALD212-1840.2610.0050.26120
10537PATTERSON212040.2510.0050.2550
10650MALINAS104335.2714.8550.1237
10776TUCKER203036.6313.2349.8669
10869SMEE203245.703.9749.6776
109164WATSON2032141.787.8449.6222
11022WYLIE203240.389.0349.41164
111148COATS203-235.5913.7249.3187
11287ABBENBROEK203-244.934.3449.27148
11383WILKS203243.985.1549.13105
114105BUGEIA203346.712.3749.0883
115129GILFOYLE302-1037.7511.2849.03102
116102FRAZIER2031345.313.6248.93129
11795FLEISZIG302-1237.1511.5848.73162
118162LEIGHTON203-232.3715.8548.2295
119147WANIGARATNE302-1531.9416.2148.15140
120140HOLLANDS302-4439.647.5647.20147
121190ANDERSON212-1237.1110.0047.1161
12279ALEXANDER212-1636.7910.0046.7941
12361ST CLAIR203-1646.680.0946.77190
12441TANT302-1843.503.1246.6279
12593MORGAN-KING104-1038.997.5646.55133
126133PIKE122-1239.427.0346.4593
126201GREEN203-1337.738.7246.45110
128110MUNRO302-2642.263.7946.05201
12978FINIKIOTIS203-1445.990.0045.99205
130205PRADHAN203-1239.446.5245.9678
13189MANGOS203-1137.817.8445.65192
132192KENNEDY104325.8019.8345.6389
133143TUXWORTH203-1537.158.4245.5775
13475BOLT302-1134.9010.6645.56143
135204ROOSE-DRIVER203-2144.291.2445.5332
13632HOFFMAN2031540.684.7445.42204
137163MCALISTER203-4240.534.7445.27107
138107LINTON203-2243.411.4744.88163
139137GASSMANN302-3030.6613.9644.62171
140171PROCEL203-2241.163.4544.61137
141123MORRISON203-3924.3320.0044.33112
142112BARFOOT104-1334.959.3444.29123
143114STEPHENS203-2837.496.7744.26106
144106NORRIS203-3828.0216.2144.23114
145125RUSHER203-2737.636.2843.91142
146142KIRALY203-2233.0510.6643.71125
147184WHIDDON212-2926.7916.7243.5196
14896GRIGG203-2536.556.7743.32184
14994VAUGHAN212-3931.0912.1643.25195
150195AJZNER302-3832.4510.6643.1194
15199MILLER203-2627.2215.8543.07188
152188EVANS104-1722.7420.0042.7499
153149CORREY302-4932.2810.3342.61144
154144DARKE104-2733.219.3442.55149
155155BONNICK203-2730.0612.4442.50132
156132FRY203-3440.901.5942.49155
15749CHEN104136.116.2842.39185
158185THATCHER203-4626.3415.6642.0049
159172PEPPER302-6327.2614.6441.90157
160157MANSER203-3132.179.6741.84172
161181COOPER203-4225.1516.5541.70127
162127DEMARCO212-5341.580.0041.58181
163191OYSTON203-4028.8512.7141.56154
164154VEARING203-3429.3312.1641.49191
16586KEFFORD203-4839.881.5941.47128
166128ROSE203-5526.2815.0641.3486
167174DRWECKA203-4428.7612.4441.2073
16873MOTTRAM203-4023.9917.1941.18174
169161MILLS113-4531.189.3440.52212
170212DAVIS203-3936.344.1540.49161
171197LAZAR104-2935.125.1540.27103
172103LORRAWAY203-5238.761.4740.23197
173169BRAHMA203-5322.4017.7740.17160
174160KEMP203-4236.292.9639.25169
17584STRONG203-4535.063.9739.03203
176203DODDRIDGE104-3836.342.6639.0084
177177SHER104-3234.394.3438.7363
17863JEFFERY104-4430.707.8438.54177
179100DAVIS203-7327.0510.9738.02150
18098KAHN104-4728.819.0337.84134
181150GRANT203-5934.063.2837.34100
182134PURKISS203-5729.557.5637.1198
183173ROSE203-6729.037.8436.87198
184198LABUSCHAGNE203-6532.294.1536.44173
185182VAN WYCK104-6528.757.5636.31117
186117VALENTINE203-8528.987.2936.27182
187116TREDREA203-9230.126.0436.16138
188138KABLE104-8618.0618.0436.10116
189146LISLE203-6731.573.7935.36207
190207MAY203-9021.7711.8733.64146
191194ABDELHAMID104-7027.465.3632.82183
192183CAMPBELL104-7516.9715.4632.43194
193179FOOKES104-8815.6816.5532.23208
194208DE LUCA203-10428.073.7931.86179
195136HOLBROOK104-9127.234.1531.38200
196200HOARE104-8726.234.9431.17136
197210GRAY104-9726.294.3430.6397
19897STACEY104-8721.848.1329.97210
199118DYER104-11917.5112.4429.95166
200166ALEXANDER203-10226.403.2829.68118
201175STUART005-8425.653.4529.10113
202113O'CONNOR104-9613.7113.9627.67175
203189HUTTON104-9924.032.8126.84211
204211WOODBURY104-9426.110.1726.28189
205193JACKSON005-10518.527.5626.08152
206152LEACH203-16724.750.0024.75193
207126WELCH104-13922.262.2324.49199
208199JAGELMAN104-1436.8116.3823.19126
209187COATS104-14821.131.9623.09139
210139BOURKE104-15622.800.0022.80187
211165ROUGHLEY005-13215.924.5420.46209
212170CHESSER005-13113.496.0419.53196
213209GUE104-19814.313.4517.76165
214196CARROLL005-15911.473.6215.09170