ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Ivy Dahler Butler Swiss Pairs
results | match scores | boards | draw for round 10
Ivy Dahler Butler Swiss Pairs Restricted Results Round 9.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotal
150Andrew GOSNEY - Jack LUKE-PAREDI19.65135.07
244Gail TIPPETT - Paul MAXWELL12.33121.13
382Kathy HAMILTON - John HAMILTON13.90116.09
471Jeff CONROY - Anne RUSSELL20.00114.74
538Marsha WOODBURY - Virginia WARREN6.10113.27
615Tilley THILLAINATHAN - Ross CURRIN13.90112.05
779Hans VAN WEEREN - Peter CLARKE7.67111.50
876Jenni BORREN - Margaret ROBBIE13.15111.48
977Margaret KENNY - Elizabeth NEIL0.35111.01
1060Dianne HILLMAN - Connie CASSAR13.53110.94
1142Peter WATSON - Julia WATSON18.90109.87
1264Justine WLODARCZYK - Chris WLODARCZYK6.85108.55
132Richard SPELMAN - Janet PRICE11.46108.48
1419Eileen BOOCOCK - Philip HASSALL6.47106.39
1535Colin DEMPSTER - Max PATERSON13.53105.70
1632Brad TATTERSFIELD - Jan BORREN15.24105.24
1749Dennis SULLIVAN - Albert LOH8.54104.49
183Michael BYRNE - William VAN BAKEL6.10103.39
1965Fay JEPPESEN - Tony BOWMAKER13.15101.64
2053Diane HOLEWA - Max HOLEWA14.92101.11
2148Mitch DOWLING - Austin DRISCOLL11.9099.94
2285William BRAZIER - Alec GILLESPIE11.9099.93
2359Jamal RAYANI - Parveen RAYANI17.5897.80
2480Dave GARRET - Denise MAYHEW14.5997.34
2588Anna CHAPPELL - Marilyn KENNEDY18.7397.11
2618Peter KOOREY - Richard KUIPERS12.7597.05
278Bruce PENHEY - Harriet PENHEY6.4796.68
2883Misako JAMES - Sue KLEEMAN14.2596.56
294Brenda REES - Howard REES6.8596.53
3066Clive KLUGMAN - Fran MARTIN16.6496.49
3155Warren COUSINS - Dell MACNEIL8.1096.36
3246Manfred JUNGE - Patricia SEPPELT12.3395.63
339Sarah LIVINGSTON - Frank MCCONVILL18.3895.21
3457Gabrielle ELICH - John ELICH17.1294.91
3522Don CAMERON - Mike DUGGAN8.1094.83
3684Haley FENWICK - Julie QUILTY10.9994.76
3711Sarah CARRADINE - Michael YOUNG4.7694.72
3870Murray WIGGINS - Francey ROLLS18.1993.84
3929Natasha THOMAS - Janette KOLLISCH0.0093.16
4090Christine HARONGA - Turei HARONGA9.0192.97
4112Adam HERTELENDY - Dorothy HERTELENDY18.1992.29
4233Raymond POWLEY - Susan POWLEY5.0891.87
437Allison SIMON - Marie IRVING17.9991.73
4441Valerie ROBBINS - Peter ROBBINS7.2591.29
4563Anne KIRKPATRICK - Judy BARDONE1.1091.10
4686Joy WATKINSON - Nicky BOWERS7.6791.09
4725Lesley POWER - Susan LEE10.9990.85
4823Maree FILIPPINI - Jennifer BAVAGE13.9090.55
4951Trevor HALEY - Lanny CHAN9.0189.21
5062Jane GRAY - Teena MCKENZIE13.5389.01
5113Norma CAMERON - Denise RICHARDS5.4188.31
5226Roger PEAK - Dale PEAK5.7587.07
5316Christine LEIVERS - Tom LYONS13.1586.53
5434Richard STUART - Carol JOSEPH17.1286.42
5567Charles FISHER - John FISHER17.3585.33
5681Kevin WILLCOCKS - Julie WILLCOCKS19.9185.12
5730Teresa PHILLIPS - David SPENCER12.7583.40
5810Joanne BAKAS - Tassi GEORGIADIS3.3683.38
5927Sheryl GARDNER - Daria WILLIAMS2.4283.37
6072Keith MABIN - Fiona SMITH6.1082.66
6174Barbara GORDON - Rosemary PAGE13.1581.99
6269Margaret BAKER - Lorraine PESCATORE1.2781.07
6328Sybil O'KEEFFE - Pam SEXTON6.4780.87
6421Cassandra MITCHELL - Clare FILMER RAMSAY2.8880.79
6587Peter HAYLES - Antonina HAYLES13.1580.41
6637Odette HALL - Susan HERSE10.0080.34
6743Neil WATERS - Jan CLUFF6.8579.76
685Kevin BALKIN - Pauline BALKIN10.0079.75
6956Peter HOOPER - Susie HERRING13.1578.85
7073Rosemary GOODWIN - Valmai MCPHERSON11.4678.64
7047Heath COOK - Barry COOK1.6278.64
7214Margaret FLEMING - Jenny BUSH7.2577.73
731Jan ROTHLISBERGER - Janet REYNOLDS1.8177.72
7468Ming Shu YANG - Heather COLBERT15.2476.61
7558Dov BERNS - Sandra BERNS2.0176.03
7661Pat LEAVY - Judith WILSON1.8175.99
7739Barbara LOVE - Judy HAPETA6.8574.99
7820Wendy DOYLE - Chery MCCALLUM8.5474.57
7936Robyn LICHTER - Judy LEIBA6.8574.15
8024Kaylene LINGARD - Jim LOVE14.2573.10
8178Darryl DOWTHWAITE - Jan STUPPLES2.8872.63
8252Leif MICHELSSON - Maria MICHELSSON6.8572.21
8354Ted MORRISS - Jane DOYLE2.6570.03
846Anneke BIERENBROODSPOT - Lesley MEYERS14.9267.54
8575Marilin ROBINS - Christine NICE4.7664.58
8645Norma NEWTON - Julie LINDSAY19.2264.54
8789Peter EBERT - Beth O'REILLY0.0963.24
8831David MUNRO - Peter ROLLOND5.7563.12
8917David CORNEY - Margaret CORNEY5.0857.70
9040Donna GILLIES - Mark LOEWENTHAL0.7852.75