ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Ivy Dahler Butler Swiss Pairs
results | match scores | boards | draw for round 9
Ivy Dahler Butler Swiss Pairs Restricted Results Round 8.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotal
150Andrew GOSNEY - Jack LUKE-PAREDI10.00115.42
277Margaret KENNY - Elizabeth NEIL20.00110.66
344Gail TIPPETT - Paul MAXWELL12.75108.80
438Marsha WOODBURY - Virginia WARREN20.00107.17
579Hans VAN WEEREN - Peter CLARKE16.89103.83
682Kathy HAMILTON - John HAMILTON10.00102.19
764Justine WLODARCZYK - Chris WLODARCZYK19.06101.70
819Eileen BOOCOCK - Philip HASSALL13.1599.92
976Jenni BORREN - Margaret ROBBIE17.1298.33
1015Tilley THILLAINATHAN - Ross CURRIN13.5398.15
1160Dianne HILLMAN - Connie CASSAR18.3897.41
123Michael BYRNE - William VAN BAKEL7.2597.29
132Richard SPELMAN - Janet PRICE16.3897.02
1449Dennis SULLIVAN - Albert LOH18.5695.95
1571Jeff CONROY - Anne RUSSELL19.5194.74
1629Natasha THOMAS - Janette KOLLISCH17.3593.16
1735Colin DEMPSTER - Max PATERSON12.7592.17
1842Peter WATSON - Julia WATSON6.8590.97
198Bruce PENHEY - Harriet PENHEY17.7990.21
2032Brad TATTERSFIELD - Jan BORREN6.4790.00
2063Anne KIRKPATRICK - Judy BARDONE13.1590.00
2211Sarah CARRADINE - Michael YOUNG3.1189.96
234Brenda REES - Howard REES0.0089.68
2465Fay JEPPESEN - Tony BOWMAKER18.9088.49
2555Warren COUSINS - Dell MACNEIL16.3888.26
2648Mitch DOWLING - Austin DRISCOLL0.0088.04
2785William BRAZIER - Alec GILLESPIE16.8988.03
2833Raymond POWLEY - Susan POWLEY7.2586.79
2922Don CAMERON - Mike DUGGAN12.3386.73
3053Diane HOLEWA - Max HOLEWA12.3386.19
3118Peter KOOREY - Richard KUIPERS17.5884.30
3241Valerie ROBBINS - Peter ROBBINS2.8884.04
3390Christine HARONGA - Turei HARONGA3.6283.96
3484Haley FENWICK - Julie QUILTY6.8583.77
3586Joy WATKINSON - Nicky BOWERS16.8983.42
3646Manfred JUNGE - Patricia SEPPELT17.7983.30
3713Norma CAMERON - Denise RICHARDS13.1582.90
3880Dave GARRET - Denise MAYHEW14.2582.75
3983Misako JAMES - Sue KLEEMAN0.9482.31
4026Roger PEAK - Dale PEAK7.6781.32
4127Sheryl GARDNER - Daria WILLIAMS1.6280.95
4259Jamal RAYANI - Parveen RAYANI10.0080.22
4351Trevor HALEY - Lanny CHAN1.4480.20
4410Joanne BAKAS - Tassi GEORGIADIS7.6780.02
4525Lesley POWER - Susan LEE14.5979.86
4666Clive KLUGMAN - Fran MARTIN16.3879.85
4769Margaret BAKER - Lorraine PESCATORE10.0079.80
4888Anna CHAPPELL - Marilyn KENNEDY2.6578.38
4921Cassandra MITCHELL - Clare FILMER RAMSAY10.9977.91
5057Gabrielle ELICH - John ELICH16.6477.79
5147Heath COOK - Barry COOK13.9077.02
529Sarah LIVINGSTON - Frank MCCONVILL9.0176.83
5323Maree FILIPPINI - Jennifer BAVAGE13.9076.65
5472Keith MABIN - Fiona SMITH6.8576.56
551Jan ROTHLISBERGER - Janet REYNOLDS0.4975.91
5670Murray WIGGINS - Francey ROLLS3.6275.65
5762Jane GRAY - Teena MCKENZIE11.4675.48
5828Sybil O'KEEFFE - Pam SEXTON2.2174.40
5961Pat LEAVY - Judith WILSON18.3874.18
6012Adam HERTELENDY - Dorothy HERTELENDY20.0074.10
6158Dov BERNS - Sandra BERNS5.7574.02
627Allison SIMON - Marie IRVING13.1573.74
6316Christine LEIVERS - Tom LYONS3.1173.38
6443Neil WATERS - Jan CLUFF8.5472.91
6530Teresa PHILLIPS - David SPENCER10.5070.65
6614Margaret FLEMING - Jenny BUSH1.1070.48
6737Odette HALL - Susan HERSE5.4170.34
685Kevin BALKIN - Pauline BALKIN9.5069.75
6878Darryl DOWTHWAITE - Jan STUPPLES3.1169.75
7034Richard STUART - Carol JOSEPH2.4269.30
7174Barbara GORDON - Rosemary PAGE11.9068.84
7239Barbara LOVE - Judy HAPETA6.1068.14
7367Charles FISHER - John FISHER2.2167.98
7454Ted MORRISS - Jane DOYLE3.6267.38
7536Robyn LICHTER - Judy LEIBA6.1067.30
7687Peter HAYLES - Antonina HAYLES6.8567.26
7773Rosemary GOODWIN - Valmai MCPHERSON10.9967.18
7820Wendy DOYLE - Chery MCCALLUM12.7566.03
7956Peter HOOPER - Susie HERRING8.1065.70
8052Leif MICHELSSON - Maria MICHELSSON9.0165.36
8181Kevin WILLCOCKS - Julie WILLCOCKS3.3665.21
8289Peter EBERT - Beth O'REILLY15.5463.15
8368Ming Shu YANG - Heather COLBERT7.2561.37
8475Marilin ROBINS - Christine NICE9.0159.82
8524Kaylene LINGARD - Jim LOVE10.9958.85
8631David MUNRO - Peter ROLLOND1.6257.37
876Anneke BIERENBROODSPOT - Lesley MEYERS13.9052.62
8717David CORNEY - Margaret CORNEY0.0052.62
8940Donna GILLIES - Mark LOEWENTHAL4.4651.97
9045Norma NEWTON - Julie LINDSAY6.1045.32