ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Ivy Dahler Butler Swiss Pairs
results | match scores | boards | draw for round 8
Ivy Dahler Butler Swiss Pairs Restricted Results Round 7.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotal
150Andrew GOSNEY - Jack LUKE-PAREDI14.92105.42
244Gail TIPPETT - Paul MAXWELL13.5396.05
382Kathy HAMILTON - John HAMILTON19.9192.19
477Margaret KENNY - Elizabeth NEIL17.7990.66
53Michael BYRNE - William VAN BAKEL14.2590.04
64Brenda REES - Howard REES10.9989.68
748Mitch DOWLING - Austin DRISCOLL16.6488.04
838Marsha WOODBURY - Virginia WARREN6.4787.17
979Hans VAN WEEREN - Peter CLARKE9.0186.94
1011Sarah CARRADINE - Michael YOUNG5.0886.85
1119Eileen BOOCOCK - Philip HASSALL10.9986.77
1215Tilley THILLAINATHAN - Ross CURRIN9.0184.62
1342Peter WATSON - Julia WATSON12.3384.12
1432Brad TATTERSFIELD - Jan BORREN5.7583.53
1564Justine WLODARCZYK - Chris WLODARCZYK12.7582.64
1683Misako JAMES - Sue KLEEMAN12.7581.37
1776Jenni BORREN - Margaret ROBBIE12.3381.21
1841Valerie ROBBINS - Peter ROBBINS9.5081.16
192Richard SPELMAN - Janet PRICE10.5080.64
2090Christine HARONGA - Turei HARONGA17.1280.34
2133Raymond POWLEY - Susan POWLEY7.6779.54
2235Colin DEMPSTER - Max PATERSON12.7579.42
2327Sheryl GARDNER - Daria WILLIAMS13.5379.33
2460Dianne HILLMAN - Connie CASSAR13.5379.03
2551Trevor HALEY - Lanny CHAN13.9078.76
2649Dennis SULLIVAN - Albert LOH15.8377.39
2784Haley FENWICK - Julie QUILTY7.2576.92
2863Anne KIRKPATRICK - Judy BARDONE7.6776.85
2929Natasha THOMAS - Janette KOLLISCH13.9075.81
3088Anna CHAPPELL - Marilyn KENNEDY7.2575.73
311Jan ROTHLISBERGER - Janet REYNOLDS15.5475.42
3271Jeff CONROY - Anne RUSSELL2.2175.23
3322Don CAMERON - Mike DUGGAN13.9074.40
3453Diane HOLEWA - Max HOLEWA16.8973.86
3526Roger PEAK - Dale PEAK7.2573.65
368Bruce PENHEY - Harriet PENHEY0.0972.42
3710Joanne BAKAS - Tassi GEORGIADIS16.1172.35
3828Sybil O'KEEFFE - Pam SEXTON6.4772.19
3970Murray WIGGINS - Francey ROLLS12.7572.03
4055Warren COUSINS - Dell MACNEIL6.4771.88
4185William BRAZIER - Alec GILLESPIE6.1071.14
4216Christine LEIVERS - Tom LYONS14.2570.27
4359Jamal RAYANI - Parveen RAYANI3.3670.22
4469Margaret BAKER - Lorraine PESCATORE14.5969.80
4513Norma CAMERON - Denise RICHARDS12.3369.75
4672Keith MABIN - Fiona SMITH11.9069.71
4765Fay JEPPESEN - Tony BOWMAKER11.4669.59
4814Margaret FLEMING - Jenny BUSH10.9969.38
4980Dave GARRET - Denise MAYHEW12.7568.50
5058Dov BERNS - Sandra BERNS9.0168.27
519Sarah LIVINGSTON - Frank MCCONVILL6.1067.82
5221Cassandra MITCHELL - Clare FILMER RAMSAY8.5466.92
5334Richard STUART - Carol JOSEPH6.1066.88
5418Peter KOOREY - Richard KUIPERS7.2566.72
5578Darryl DOWTHWAITE - Jan STUPPLES10.9966.64
5686Joy WATKINSON - Nicky BOWERS12.3366.53
5767Charles FISHER - John FISHER8.1065.77
5846Manfred JUNGE - Patricia SEPPELT4.1765.51
5925Lesley POWER - Susan LEE7.6765.27
6037Odette HALL - Susan HERSE4.4664.93
6143Neil WATERS - Jan CLUFF9.0164.37
6262Jane GRAY - Teena MCKENZIE2.8864.02
6354Ted MORRISS - Jane DOYLE13.9063.76
6466Clive KLUGMAN - Fran MARTIN16.6463.47
6547Heath COOK - Barry COOK7.2563.12
6623Maree FILIPPINI - Jennifer BAVAGE13.1562.75
6739Barbara LOVE - Judy HAPETA13.9062.04
6881Kevin WILLCOCKS - Julie WILLCOCKS5.7561.85
6936Robyn LICHTER - Judy LEIBA7.6761.20
7057Gabrielle ELICH - John ELICH12.7561.15
717Allison SIMON - Marie IRVING5.4160.59
7287Peter HAYLES - Antonina HAYLES6.1060.41
735Kevin BALKIN - Pauline BALKIN13.5360.25
7430Teresa PHILLIPS - David SPENCER3.8960.15
7556Peter HOOPER - Susie HERRING15.2457.60
7674Barbara GORDON - Rosemary PAGE10.9956.94
7752Leif MICHELSSON - Maria MICHELSSON13.5356.35
7873Rosemary GOODWIN - Valmai MCPHERSON6.8556.19
7961Pat LEAVY - Judith WILSON7.2555.80
8031David MUNRO - Peter ROLLOND6.1055.75
8168Ming Shu YANG - Heather COLBERT3.1154.12
8212Adam HERTELENDY - Dorothy HERTELENDY17.3554.10
8320Wendy DOYLE - Chery MCCALLUM6.4753.28
8417David CORNEY - Margaret CORNEY9.0152.62
8575Marilin ROBINS - Christine NICE3.3650.81
8624Kaylene LINGARD - Jim LOVE12.3347.86
8789Peter EBERT - Beth O'REILLY4.7647.61
8840Donna GILLIES - Mark LOEWENTHAL6.4747.51
8945Norma NEWTON - Julie LINDSAY2.6539.22
906Anneke BIERENBROODSPOT - Lesley MEYERS7.6738.72