ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Ivy Dahler Butler Swiss Pairs
results | match scores | boards | draw for round 6
Ivy Dahler Butler Swiss Pairs Intermediate Results Round 5.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotal
180Mardi SVENSSON - Deepak PRADHAN12.7578.57
278Robert STICK - Colin PAYNE18.5677.59
334Jenny CARR - Kees DE VOCHT17.9970.10
493Brian MORGAN - Margaret MORGAN16.6469.41
584Derek SNELLING - Isobel ROSS9.5069.06
69David LEHMANN - Bert LUCHJENBROERS11.9068.38
779Desley MUNDELL - Rosemary KELLEY18.3865.85
840Tony JIANG - Julia ZHU8.1064.78
946Alan TSANG - Timothy SHUM13.5364.71
1090Mary DRIESBOCK - Vivienne SEXTON16.8964.14
1124Linda NORMAN - Wendy GIBSON16.1163.09
1262Charles PAGE - Marcey SPILSBURY10.9962.02
1364Mary STALEY - Paul BRAKE15.2461.88
1473Darrell WILLIAMS - Jackie WILLIAMS10.9960.98
1525Eric BAKER - Chris STEAD1.4460.50
1647Richard LAZAR - Sally LAZAR9.0160.18
1761Robin STEINHARDT - Dewi EASTMAN14.2559.86
1841Rebecca DELANEY - Lesley FRASER10.9959.49
1955John DONOVAN - Perelle SCALES14.9259.32
204Faye BELL - Heather SCOTT17.3559.21
2189Carolyn ADCOCK - Lynne MILLER12.3358.16
2259Jennifer BANDY - Christine JENKINS6.4757.84
2381Barbara KENT - Ross MURTAGH9.0157.65
2468Gwyneira BRAHMA - Vicki TAYLOR18.9057.54
255Elizabeth ZELLER - Evelyne MANDER3.3657.45
2666Margot MOYLAN - Anne MCNAUGHTON17.3557.17
2731Keith BLINCO - Terrence SHEEDY11.4657.16
2892Anne SIM - Leo SIM13.5357.12
2911Diane NICHOLS - Elizabeth LAWRENCE9.0157.10
307Annette HYLAND - Lorraine COLLINS18.5656.05
3158Malcolm CLIFT - Kathy CLIFT11.9055.94
3275Larry ATTWOOD - Kathryn ATTWOOD11.9054.96
3344John RUDDELL - Alison RUDDELL8.5454.28
3449Peter NILSSON - Deborah NILSSON7.6754.27
3577Max GILBERT - Kathy GILBERT2.0154.19
3691Milton HART - Janet MUNRO14.5953.65
3769Joy TRIGG - Joan CAMPBELL8.1052.49
3820Sara LYNCH - Richard PRICKETT11.9052.40
3960Carole ROACHE - Dot PIDDINGTON4.7651.46
4023Denis WARD - Sunil MUKHERJEE13.5350.85
412Ian BARFOOT - Alan BOYCE3.8950.77
4229Megan SUTHERLAND - Gerald DAWSON13.9050.71
433Jean BARBOUR - Greg NICHOLSON8.1050.60
4452Eric LEIVESLEY - Janelle CONROY3.1150.49
4539Heather GRANT - Frank CAMPBELL14.5950.48
4643Lynn BAKER - Peter ROBINSON5.7550.36
4763David O'GORMAN - Julie JEFFRIES10.5049.94
4827Denise HARTWIG - Byron LONGFORD6.4749.88
4938Max ROBB - Gwyneth HOPKINS5.0849.62
5094Doreen PAO - Simon CHAN8.1049.48
5185Tony DAVIDSON - Noreen WEYLING10.5049.45
5121Paula PETTERSSON - Helen ROLLOND1.6249.45
5353Vivien ELDRIDGE - Alan DAVIES9.5049.03
5488Pam HANCOX - Phil MERCHANT9.5048.90
5551Robert WYLIE - Merleine WYLIE13.5347.45
5626Penny BLANKFIELD - Christopher LEACH11.4647.37
5786Pamela GLYN - Julian GLYN12.7546.48
5813Jan RANDALL - Peter RANDALL15.5446.45
5967Hope TOMLINSON - Martin JOHNSON16.3846.39
6083Lorraine CARR - Janine BUDGEON12.7545.59
6114Helen CHAMBERLIN - Winny CHAN10.0045.33
6271David SARTEN - Susanne SARTEN2.6544.86
6330Peter KAROL - Joanne CROCKFORD8.5444.76
6412Kay LEETON - Jenny HOFF13.9044.61
6548Jacqui MORTON - Anne ROSENGREN10.0044.37
6628Ashok CHOTAI - Veena CHOTAI5.4144.09
6757Lex RANKE - Jack ROHDE6.4743.65
686Sallie QUARLES - Fran CAMPBELL20.0043.46
6932Denise ROGERS - Warren BROOK10.5043.42
7082Sharon STRETTON - Helen WALKER6.1043.22
7122Yolande CORONEO - Jacqui FARDOULYS9.5042.44
7265Gregory GOSNEY - Margaret PLUNKETT2.6542.38
7356Robyn CLARK - Sheila WILLS14.2541.62
7436Lyn MOULD - Erica TIE10.9941.54
758Joan LECKIE - Margaret WILLIAMSON12.7541.14
7618Patricia MCGAFFIN - Judy MALONEY5.4140.88
7776Jennifer HOLLINGWORTH - Carolann VERITY6.4740.82
7854Eris USHER - Patsy MILLAR7.2540.43
7935Evelyn STEPHENSON - Linda HEALY14.5940.28
801Penny STYLES - Marion BUCENS7.2540.11
8116Graham CARSON - Ian PICK15.8339.57
8242Naomi HANNAH-BROWN - Priscilla BLOY9.0139.41
8317Edgar BECKETT - Janice BECKETT1.4439.14
8415Cecile SENIOR - Gwenda MEALYEA1.1039.07
8533Patricia HOBSON - Trevor FLETCHER14.9237.98
8650Mike ROBERTSON - Gavin BOW4.4637.02
8719Barry FOSTER - Jacqueline WILSON6.1036.92
8870Lesley KENYON - John PELLEN7.2535.95
8974John STACEY - Kevin PETRIE3.6233.10
9010Merilyn PARIS - Chris BARNWELL5.7532.71
9145Melissa WEBER - Herold RIENSTRA5.4131.19
9237Faye SYMONS - Denis UPSALL4.1729.57
9372Sylvia CRYER - Deborah MCLAY5.0820.57
9487Lorraine ZOIA - Jenny CRAWT0.0015.86