ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Ivy Dahler Butler Swiss Pairs
results | match scores | boards
Ivy Dahler Butler Swiss Pairs Intermediate Results Round 10.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotalMPs
124Linda NORMAN - Wendy GIBSON15.83147.3013.65
280Mardi SVENSSON - Deepak PRADHAN7.67138.2210.14
346Alan TSANG - Timothy SHUM16.11127.737.62
475Larry ATTWOOD - Kathryn ATTWOOD17.99126.765.91
549Peter NILSSON - Deborah NILSSON18.73126.724.68
64Faye BELL - Heather SCOTT14.59126.084.27
747Richard LAZAR - Sally LAZAR12.33125.304.04
827Denise HARTWIG - Byron LONGFORD17.12124.353.49
984Derek SNELLING - Isobel ROSS3.89123.593.43
109David LEHMANN - Bert LUCHJENBROERS14.59120.422.84
1181Barbara KENT - Ross MURTAGH14.92119.432.86
1231Keith BLINCO - Terrence SHEEDY20.00119.302.76
1378Robert STICK - Colin PAYNE5.41119.222.82
1440Tony JIANG - Julia ZHU4.17118.762.60
1560Carole ROACHE - Dot PIDDINGTON11.46118.602.98
1676Jennifer HOLLINGWORTH - Carolann VERITY17.99116.982.49
1790Mary DRIESBOCK - Vivienne SEXTON8.54115.722.44
1825Eric BAKER - Chris STEAD14.59115.562.55
1941Rebecca DELANEY - Lesley FRASER16.89115.032.65
2038Max ROBB - Gwyneth HOPKINS18.56114.232.33
2111Diane NICHOLS - Elizabeth LAWRENCE16.64113.602.30
2292Anne SIM - Leo SIM17.35113.032.27
235Elizabeth ZELLER - Evelyne MANDER20.00112.712.25
2473Darrell WILLIAMS - Jackie WILLIAMS11.90112.632.09
2562Charles PAGE - Marcey SPILSBURY5.41111.692.21
2689Carolyn ADCOCK - Lynne MILLER2.01111.312.48
2733Patricia HOBSON - Trevor FLETCHER18.73111.111.74
2861Robin STEINHARDT - Dewi EASTMAN2.88110.262.30
2993Brian MORGAN - Margaret MORGAN5.08109.972.43
3085Tony DAVIDSON - Noreen WEYLING1.27109.352.42
3177Max GILBERT - Kathy GILBERT5.41108.981.82
3259Jennifer BANDY - Christine JENKINS16.89108.891.81
3313Jan RANDALL - Peter RANDALL8.10108.101.60
3430Peter KAROL - Joanne CROCKFORD16.89105.891.60
3591Milton HART - Janet MUNRO15.83105.541.60
3667Hope TOMLINSON - Martin JOHNSON15.54105.351.74
3734Jenny CARR - Kees DE VOCHT13.53104.691.45
3868Gwyneira BRAHMA - Vicki TAYLOR14.92103.751.31
3929Megan SUTHERLAND - Gerald DAWSON16.89101.471.74
4088Pam HANCOX - Phil MERCHANT10.00100.871.45
4136Lyn MOULD - Erica TIE10.00100.601.31
4244John RUDDELL - Alison RUDDELL2.01100.541.45
4379Desley MUNDELL - Rosemary KELLEY3.11100.411.45
4464Mary STALEY - Paul BRAKE12.75100.071.74
4558Malcolm CLIFT - Kathy CLIFT0.0099.911.74
4620Sara LYNCH - Richard PRICKETT3.3699.731.74
473Jean BARBOUR - Greg NICHOLSON10.9998.671.45
4852Eric LEIVESLEY - Janelle CONROY6.4797.741.31
4926Penny BLANKFIELD - Christopher LEACH15.5497.731.60
507Annette HYLAND - Lorraine COLLINS1.4497.671.74
5116Graham CARSON - Ian PICK17.9997.531.16
5271David SARTEN - Susanne SARTEN2.6597.511.02
5339Heather GRANT - Frank CAMPBELL16.1197.431.74
546Sallie QUARLES - Fran CAMPBELL13.1597.321.60
5542Naomi HANNAH-BROWN - Priscilla BLOY16.1196.311.16
5621Paula PETTERSSON - Helen ROLLOND9.0196.251.31
5732Denise ROGERS - Warren BROOK3.1194.981.60
5812Kay LEETON - Jenny HOFF5.0894.541.31
5953Vivien ELDRIDGE - Alan DAVIES7.2594.421.60
6065Gregory GOSNEY - Margaret PLUNKETT4.4694.331.31
6123Denis WARD - Sunil MUKHERJEE4.1793.921.31
6243Lynn BAKER - Peter ROBINSON15.2493.781.45
632Ian BARFOOT - Alan BOYCE1.2793.631.02
641Penny STYLES - Marion BUCENS0.0093.441.31
6582Sharon STRETTON - Helen WALKER12.7593.211.31
6617Edgar BECKETT - Janice BECKETT14.5991.901.16
6755John DONOVAN - Perelle SCALES3.1191.841.45
6822Yolande CORONEO - Jacqui FARDOULYS17.9991.601.02
6945Melissa WEBER - Herold RIENSTRA6.8591.041.16
7066Margot MOYLAN - Anne MCNAUGHTON16.6490.881.31
7169Joy TRIGG - Joan CAMPBELL11.9088.671.31
7251Robert WYLIE - Merleine WYLIE3.1188.641.16
7394Doreen PAO - Simon CHAN4.4687.431.02
7457Lex RANKE - Jack ROHDE7.2587.190.73
7583Lorraine CARR - Janine BUDGEON3.8985.961.16
7619Barry FOSTER - Jacqueline WILSON9.5085.691.02
7715Cecile SENIOR - Gwenda MEALYEA8.1085.370.87
7874John STACEY - Kevin PETRIE10.5085.101.16
7928Ashok CHOTAI - Veena CHOTAI3.8985.000.87
808Joan LECKIE - Margaret WILLIAMSON4.7683.811.16
8186Pamela GLYN - Julian GLYN5.4183.441.31
8248Jacqui MORTON - Anne ROSENGREN2.0181.401.31
8363David O'GORMAN - Julie JEFFRIES10.9981.381.02
8418Patricia MCGAFFIN - Judy MALONEY3.3679.431.02
8537Faye SYMONS - Denis UPSALL15.8378.781.16
8635Evelyn STEPHENSON - Linda HEALY15.8378.681.02
8750Mike ROBERTSON - Gavin BOW9.0178.210.87
8856Robyn CLARK - Sheila WILLS2.0173.961.02
8970Lesley KENYON - John PELLEN4.1773.170.44
9072Sylvia CRYER - Deborah MCLAY12.3371.130.87
9154Eris USHER - Patsy MILLAR10.9970.640.73
9214Helen CHAMBERLIN - Winny CHAN7.6767.810.58
9310Merilyn PARIS - Chris BARNWELL4.1763.080.44
9487Lorraine ZOIA - Jenny CRAWT9.0155.820.58