ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Restricted Pairs
results | boards
Restricted Pairs Finals Final A Results Round 3.

Click on the unit's number to view their personal scoresheet
PlacePairScore%MPs
14Yvonne WHITTLE - Francey ROLLS43662.111.85
227Kinga HAJMASI - Andrew MICHL43561.971.74
314Tilley THILLAINATHAN - Ross CURRIN42360.261.63
45Jessica CHEW - Rez KARIM40457.551.31
524Colin DEMPSTER - Max PATERSON40357.411.31
63Freddie ZULFIQAR - Roy BENTLEY40257.261.31
720Maureen WRIGHT - Roberta MACNEE39155.701.09
816Ngaire CROW - Janice WILLOUGHBY38654.990.98
910Richard STUART - Carol JOSEPH37953.990.87
1021Maggie STRATFORD - Sherril HARRIES37753.700.87
1113Diane HOLEWA - Max HOLEWA37252.990.76
1228Gwen WILES - Kate PINNIGER36451.850.65
1312Deborah GREENWAY - Gilda ROWLAND36051.280.65
147Andrew GOSNEY - Jack LUKE-PAREDI35750.850.54
156Patrick WALLAS - Brian BORRELL35650.710.54
161Alex PENKLIS - Phillip HALLORAN34248.720.33
1711Dave GARRET - Denise MAYHEW34148.580.33
1826Julie HASLETT - Trish PATTERSON32946.870.11
1923Andrew SLUTZKIN - Fraser THORPE32245.87
202Hans VAN WEEREN - Peter CLARKE31845.30
2125Diana PERRY - Heather BROATCH31444.73
228Gail TIPPETT - Paul MAXWELL30443.30
2219Cameron KIRTON - Nancy DE VILLE30443.30
249Michael BYRNE - William VAN BAKEL30343.16
2517Alan WALPOLE - Terri-Ann SCORER30042.74
2622Rhonda WIECKHORST - Trish LYE29542.02
2718Roy COTTON - Jeff CONROY26838.18
2815Geoff SAXBY - Neil SMITH24334.62