ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Restricted Pairs
results | boards
Restricted Pairs Finals Final A Results Round 2.

Click on the unit's number to view their personal scoresheet
PlacePairScore%MPs
126Julie HASLETT - Trish PATTERSON43561.971.74
214Tilley THILLAINATHAN - Ross CURRIN41859.541.52
315Geoff SAXBY - Neil SMITH40357.411.31
46Patrick WALLAS - Brian BORRELL40056.981.20
55Jessica CHEW - Rez KARIM39255.841.09
67Andrew GOSNEY - Jack LUKE-PAREDI39055.561.09
711Dave GARRET - Denise MAYHEW38554.840.98
81Alex PENKLIS - Phillip HALLORAN38254.420.98
913Diane HOLEWA - Max HOLEWA38154.270.98
103Freddie ZULFIQAR - Roy BENTLEY37753.700.87
1020Maureen WRIGHT - Roberta MACNEE37753.700.87
1221Maggie STRATFORD - Sherril HARRIES36752.280.76
1228Gwen WILES - Kate PINNIGER36752.280.76
1410Richard STUART - Carol JOSEPH36652.140.76
1527Kinga HAJMASI - Andrew MICHL35851.000.54
1616Ngaire CROW - Janice WILLOUGHBY35650.710.54
174Yvonne WHITTLE - Francey ROLLS34849.570.44
1824Colin DEMPSTER - Max PATERSON32646.440.11
198Gail TIPPETT - Paul MAXWELL32546.300.11
2022Rhonda WIECKHORST - Trish LYE31945.44
2118Roy COTTON - Jeff CONROY31845.30
2225Diana PERRY - Heather BROATCH31244.44
2312Deborah GREENWAY - Gilda ROWLAND30944.02
2423Andrew SLUTZKIN - Fraser THORPE30543.45
259Michael BYRNE - William VAN BAKEL29341.74
262Hans VAN WEEREN - Peter CLARKE28841.03
2717Alan WALPOLE - Terri-Ann SCORER28039.89
2819Cameron KIRTON - Nancy DE VILLE25135.75