ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Open Pairs
results | boards
Open Pairs Finals Final G Results Round 2.

Click on the unit's number to view their personal scoresheet
PlacePairScore%MPs
15Abigail WANIGARATNE - Nikolas MOORE25366.931.26
213Pim BIRSS - Alan CRANSBERG22860.320.90
37Les AJZNER - Paul KRON21957.940.72
412Beverley STACEY - Michael PHILLIPS21757.410.72
56Bruce ANDERSON - Toby GORDON21456.610.66
69Hugh GILBERG - Richard MASSEY19852.380.42
71Ken WILKS - Rosalie BROUGHTON19752.120.42
73Helen STEWART - Freda BANNER19752.120.42
98Gillian ALEXANDER - Cheryl WINSOR19150.530.30
104Lorraine STACHURSKI - Alister STUCK18849.740.24
1110Jane BEEBY - Helen LOWRY16643.92
1215Catherine CHAFFEY - Andrew GOODCHILD16343.12
1311Judy GOLD - Allan LEIBA16042.33
1416David GUE - Victoria THOMPSON15139.95
152Brian LEACH - Carolyn LEACH14638.62
1614Sally MOORE - Sue CHAPMAN13635.98