ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Open Pairs
results | boards
Open Pairs Finals Final G Results Round 1.

Click on the unit's number to view their personal scoresheet
PlacePairScore%MPs
14Lorraine STACHURSKI - Alister STUCK25968.521.38
25Abigail WANIGARATNE - Nikolas MOORE22659.790.84
37Les AJZNER - Paul KRON21857.670.72
48Gillian ALEXANDER - Cheryl WINSOR20654.500.54
415Catherine CHAFFEY - Andrew GOODCHILD20654.500.54
63Helen STEWART - Freda BANNER20353.700.48
714Sally MOORE - Sue CHAPMAN20052.910.42
81Ken WILKS - Rosalie BROUGHTON19351.060.36
99Hugh GILBERG - Richard MASSEY19250.790.30
102Brian LEACH - Carolyn LEACH18548.940.18
1112Beverley STACEY - Michael PHILLIPS18248.150.18
1210Jane BEEBY - Helen LOWRY17345.77
136Bruce ANDERSON - Toby GORDON16944.71
1413Pim BIRSS - Alan CRANSBERG16242.86
1511Judy GOLD - Allan LEIBA13234.92
1616David GUE - Victoria THOMPSON11831.22