ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Open Pairs
results | boards
Open Pairs Finals Final F Results Round 2.

Click on the unit's number to view their personal scoresheet
PlacePairScore%MPs
111Sally LAZAR - Richard LAZAR42860.970.90
225Chris WATSON - Shirley WATSON41959.690.84
316Betty MILL - Tania GARIEPY41859.540.84
418Ken CARMICHAEL - Annette HAGAN41458.970.78
514Kevin TANT - John BROCKWELL40457.550.72
64Elliott KAPLAN - Bernard EDELSTEIN40157.120.72
715Monica DARLEY - Kath POOLE39956.840.66
82Lori SMITH - Tim O'LOUGHLIN38154.270.54
97Tony LEIBOWITZ - Louise LEIBOWITZ37152.850.42
1010Kim GILKISON - Gillian GONTHIER36752.280.42
1112George GASPAR - Henri DE JONG36151.420.36
1223Pat LEIGHTON - Gaylene BROWN35650.710.30
1319Shirley PHILLIPS - Lisa PHILLIPS35550.570.30
1326Sam ARBER - Richard GREENFIELD35550.570.30
156Jack FEILER - Regina FEILER35150.000.30
1517Jan DAVIS - Hayden SEAL35150.000.30
1727Nicolette BARTOLI - Wendy MCENTEGART34649.290.24
1821Michael PEMBERTON - Graham WAKEFIELD34449.000.24
191Anne SMALL - Ronald SMITH33147.150.12
2024Jules DAVIDOFF - Geoffrey THOMAS32546.300.06
2120Barry RAWICKI - Simon ROSE32346.010.06
229Manda LABUSCHAGNE - Dariusz DROZD32245.87
233Deana WILSON - Pele RANKIN31544.87
238Ruth SPITTLE - Sheryn THOMSON31544.87
255Nico RANSON - Christopher RHODES29441.88
2613Lesley GILHOOLY - Dorothy MACKAY27839.60
2728Diane WILKINSON - Val ACKLIN26637.89
2822Giza FLETCHER - Sandra MILNER23833.90