ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Open Pairs
results | boards
Open Pairs Finals Final D Results - Overall.

PlacePairSess 1Sess 2Sess 3TotalMPs
125Tony HUTTON - Bill HIRST65.6559.7347.24172.618.79
216Jamie THOMPSON - Johnno NEWMAN50.7757.5862.27170.626.15
37Liam MILNE - Nye GRIFFITHS58.1350.8658.90167.884.40
423Giselle MUNDELL - Rena KAPLAN54.6051.2461.66167.502.93
526Herve CHEVAL - Gilles JOSNIN59.3645.0357.36161.752.20
66Grant COWEN - Paul MCGRATH55.8350.0655.83161.721.76
79Kim FRAZER - Anna ST CLAIR48.9355.3652.45156.741.47
812Valerie GARDINER - Rodrigo GARCIA DA ROSA56.4456.4041.87154.721.26
98Joe BARDA - Renee COOPER47.5553.5951.84152.981.10
1017Jill MAGEE - Terry STRONG45.4057.0649.54151.990.98
1121Gerry DALY - Trevor FULLER54.1447.3349.23150.700.88
1219Robyn RUDZYN - Robyn BARRETT50.1545.9754.45150.580.80
1318Jeanette ABRAMS - Derek MALTZ42.1855.8352.30150.310.73
1424Sue LUSK - Adel ABDELHAMID47.2444.5756.60148.400.68
155Patrick CARTER - Julie ATKINSON51.2343.4753.53148.22
1613Robbie VAN RIEL - Eva CAPLAN49.0851.5746.78147.43
172Annette MALUISH - Hugh GROSVENOR40.4955.1550.92146.56
184Peer BACH - Setsuko LICHTNECKER48.4753.4644.32146.25
1927Marlene WATTS - Michael PRESCOTT54.3041.5049.39145.18
2011Kellie POTTS - Nigel MCIVOR48.1645.4649.54143.16
211Douglas NEWLANDS - Dee HARLEY46.6349.1446.01141.78
223Julie SHERIDAN - Karen MARTELLETTI47.7050.8340.80139.33
2322Jan WHYTE - Carol YEOMANS43.4045.1849.54138.12
2410Jens SKOVGAARD - Natasha JACOBS44.6348.0742.64135.34
2528Trevor FLETCHER - Janet JOHNSON46.6345.7942.79135.21
2620Alan DODDRIDGE - Jenny WILSON48.7746.6637.73133.16
2714Alexandra MORRIS - Sue PICUS44.1743.1044.48131.74
2815Doreen PAO - Simon CHAN0.000.0050.000.00