ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Open Pairs
results | boards
Open Pairs Finals Final C Results Round 3.

Click on the unit's number to view their personal scoresheet
PlacePairScore%MPs
123Kate DAVIES - John PATTERSON41458.971.56
225Terry BROWN - Jeanette REITZER41158.551.56
38Francesca MCGRATH - Tim MUNRO40657.831.44
44Steve BOUGHEY - Andrew TARBUTT39856.701.32
520Eileen LI - Yumin LI39456.131.32
63Viv WOOD - Dave DEBBAGE39355.981.20
714Julian FOSTER - David WESTON38855.271.20
87Cindy HARRIS - Joe HARRIS37753.700.96
918John WIGNALL - Paul HOOYKAAS37152.850.84
1011Judy MOTT - Avril ZETS37052.710.84
1128Alan HAMILTON - June GLENN36451.850.72
1213Alex KEMENY - Helena CANARIS35851.000.60
1310Noel BUGEIA - George STOCKHAM35750.850.60
145Joan BUTTS - Martin DORAN35350.280.60
1526Marianne BOOKALLIL - Jodi TUTTY35150.000.60
162Wayne BURROWS - Peter HALL34949.720.48
1712Bob HURLEY - Evelyn HURLEY34549.150.48
1716Judy VALENTINE - Jessica MORTESS34549.150.48
196Pauline GUMBY - Warren LAZER33848.150.36
2022Eugene CHAN - Eurydice NOURS33647.860.24
2121Ervin OTVOSI - Kennet CHRISTIANSEN33147.150.24
2227Lavy LIBMAN - Tomer LIBMAN32846.720.12
231Peter ANDERSSON - Andrew FERGUSON32346.010.12
249Shizue FUTAESAKU - Wendy DRISCOLL31645.01
2517Carmel MARTIN - Murray PERRIN29542.02
2615Jonathan FREE - Linda COLI28540.60
2719Will ADLER - John LUONI28039.89
2824Peter HOLLANDS - Christophe LEACH25235.90