ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Open Pairs
results | boards
Open Pairs Finals Final C Results Round 1.

Click on the unit's number to view their personal scoresheet
PlacePairScore%MPs
114Julian FOSTER - David WESTON47868.092.76
22Wayne BURROWS - Peter HALL40557.691.44
37Cindy HARRIS - Joe HARRIS39656.411.32
426Marianne BOOKALLIL - Jodi TUTTY39355.981.20
53Viv WOOD - Dave DEBBAGE38354.561.08
627Lavy LIBMAN - Tomer LIBMAN37753.700.96
720Eileen LI - Yumin LI37453.280.96
86Pauline GUMBY - Warren LAZER37353.130.96
921Ervin OTVOSI - Kennet CHRISTIANSEN36551.990.72
104Steve BOUGHEY - Andrew TARBUTT36251.570.72
1110Noel BUGEIA - George STOCKHAM35951.140.72
1222Eugene CHAN - Eurydice NOURS35851.000.60
135Joan BUTTS - Martin DORAN35150.000.60
1423Kate DAVIES - John PATTERSON35049.860.48
159Shizue FUTAESAKU - Wendy DRISCOLL34849.570.48
1611Judy MOTT - Avril ZETS34449.000.48
171Peter ANDERSSON - Andrew FERGUSON33147.150.24
1816Judy VALENTINE - Jessica MORTESS33047.010.24
1917Carmel MARTIN - Murray PERRIN32946.870.12
2028Alan HAMILTON - June GLENN32646.440.12
2113Alex KEMENY - Helena CANARIS32546.300.12
2225Terry BROWN - Jeanette REITZER32446.150.12
2319Will ADLER - John LUONI32346.010.12
2415Jonathan FREE - Linda COLI31745.16
258Francesca MCGRATH - Tim MUNRO31544.87
2624Peter HOLLANDS - Christophe LEACH31044.16
2718John WIGNALL - Paul HOOYKAAS30142.88
2812Bob HURLEY - Evelyn HURLEY28140.03