ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Open Pairs
results | boards
Open Pairs Finals Final B Results - Overall.

PlacePairSess 1Sess 2Sess 3TotalMPs
116Brad COLES - Fraser REW60.2660.4053.70174.3614.51
211Watson ZHOU - Shaolin SUN66.8153.5649.72170.0910.16
315Nick JACOB - Michael WARE53.9956.1353.99164.107.26
42Zhuqiang TIAN - Charlie LU59.2648.5856.13163.964.84
512Bruce NEILL - Avinash KANETKAR51.1450.7161.68163.533.63
623David MORGAN - Stephen FISCHER56.5549.8651.42157.832.90
718Tony ONG - Sophie ASHTON46.7252.9956.70156.412.42
819Joachim HAFFER - Matt SMITH45.5853.2855.84154.702.07
922Carolyn MILLER - Paul WYER50.5755.4148.58154.561.81
108Wallace ASHTON - Michael WILKINSON57.1250.1446.72153.991.61
116Siegfried KONIG - James WALLIS48.1542.0262.68152.851.45
123Glen COUTTS - Kornel LAZAR53.4258.6940.03152.141.32
134Julian ABEL - Peter JEFFERY45.4456.1350.00151.571.21
145Marshall LEWIS - Roman MORAWIECKI44.8749.7255.56150.141.12
1520Hugh MCALISTER - Diana MCALISTER51.4245.5853.13150.14
1626Alasdair BECK - Tom KISS38.6055.4155.56149.57
1714Attilio DE LUCA - Susan EMERSON45.1647.7254.70147.58
1813Mike DOECKE - Will JENNER-O'SHEA46.0148.1549.57143.73
1925Aidan DORRELL - Peter COX46.1544.8752.28143.30
2028Brian CALLAGHAN - Christine DUCKWORTH47.8641.7453.28142.88
211Ian BERRINGTON - Fuxia WEN51.8548.5841.60142.02
227Margaret BOURKE - George KOZAKOS51.1449.7240.60141.45
2317Cynthia BELONOGOFF - Susanne GAMMON46.5845.5849.00141.17
2421Vanessa BROWN - Leigh GOLD53.1353.7032.48139.32
2524Wayne SMITH - Chris DIBLEY47.5850.4341.17139.17
2627Carol RICHARDSON - Andi BOUGHEY46.4438.8953.28138.60
2710Ado HARDY - Derek TYMS43.3045.4443.45132.19
289Allan MORRIS - Beverley MORRIS44.8746.5837.18128.63