ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Novice Pairs
results | boards
Novice Pairs Finals Final C Results - Overall.

PlacePairSess 1Sess 2Sess 3TotalMPs
118Jane ACKMAN - Narelle JACKSON57.7461.6254.55173.912.15
24Kerry BARTLETT - Christine BARTLETT54.3852.5355.72162.631.51
32Mick KING - Lin KENDALL51.8550.0059.26161.111.08
49Chris MCDOWELL - Jennifer MCDOWELL58.9242.4258.08159.430.72
523Peter ALLINGHAM - Dusk CARE51.3552.5353.70157.580.54
620Christine EGAN - Di AGOSTINO47.3157.9152.02157.240.43
722Deidre NIXON - Anthony PHILLIPS53.7049.8352.19155.720.36
813May WADDELL - Christine SMITH50.5150.8453.87155.220.31
924Moira SMITH - Drew CAMPI58.7545.1248.65152.530.27
107Janice CLARK - Beryl MCKAY49.4952.6948.99151.180.24
1114John STIMPSON - Cherylene STIMPSON48.6548.6552.69150.000.22
1217Sylvia BRAY - Kerry BARNS47.4749.4951.35148.320.20
1321Grace IRELAND - Ruth SARGENT51.0158.5938.55148.15
1410Diane ENAHORO - Pamela BEDWELL45.7945.9655.89147.64
1519Dominique TRELOAR - MingShu YANG48.1551.5246.13145.79
161Camilla GILDER - Rose PRICE41.2554.3850.00145.62
173Lesley MARTIN - Cynthia BRINKMAN61.1136.2047.31144.61
186Ray MULD - John LAW44.6146.6351.85143.10
1916Janice LITTLE - John BURT43.9449.4948.82142.26
2011Wendy DOYLE - Margaret FAULKS43.4346.9750.84141.25
215David KERR - Kathryn KERR48.8251.5239.73140.07
2212Sue ROHRIG - Lesley HEAP41.7548.1549.49139.39
2315Kaylene LINGARD - Jim LOVE50.6744.9543.60139.23
248John KENNY - Ross MAHER49.3352.0236.70138.05