ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Novice Pairs
results | boards
Novice Pairs Finals Final C Results Round 3.

Click on the unit's number to view their personal scoresheet
PlacePairScore%MPs
12Mick KING - Lin KENDALL35259.260.41
29Chris MCDOWELL - Jennifer MCDOWELL34558.080.38
310Diane ENAHORO - Pamela BEDWELL33255.890.29
44Kerry BARTLETT - Christine BARTLETT33155.720.29
518Jane ACKMAN - Narelle JACKSON32454.550.26
613May WADDELL - Christine SMITH32053.870.23
723Peter ALLINGHAM - Dusk CARE31953.700.23
814John STIMPSON - Cherylene STIMPSON31352.690.20
922Deidre NIXON - Anthony PHILLIPS31052.190.20
1020Christine EGAN - Di AGOSTINO30952.020.20
116Ray MULD - John LAW30851.850.18
1217Sylvia BRAY - Kerry BARNS30551.350.18
1311Wendy DOYLE - Margaret FAULKS30250.840.15
141Camilla GILDER - Rose PRICE29750.000.15
1512Sue ROHRIG - Lesley HEAP29449.490.12
167Janice CLARK - Beryl MCKAY29148.990.09
1716Janice LITTLE - John BURT29048.820.09
1824Moira SMITH - Drew CAMPI28948.650.09
193Lesley MARTIN - Cynthia BRINKMAN28147.310.06
2019Dominique TRELOAR - MingShu YANG27446.130.03
2115Kaylene LINGARD - Jim LOVE25943.60
225David KERR - Kathryn KERR23639.73
2321Grace IRELAND - Ruth SARGENT22938.55
248John KENNY - Ross MAHER21836.70