ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Monday Butler Swiss Pairs
results | match scores | boards | draw for round 6
0-500 MPs Results Round 5.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotal
12Patrick REDLICH - Tom GRAHAM16.7974.42
278Margaret PRENTICE - Brigid MARLAND17.5673.90
319Hamid SADIGH - Siamak PARSANEJAD18.2370.57
447Peter KAROL - Joanne CROCKFORD9.4570.17
59Evelyne MANDER - Sheila WILLS12.9870.10
648Laurie SKEATE - Lee ROGERS10.5569.56
729Gwyneira BRAHMA - Vicki TAYLOR3.2169.14
852Jennifer HOLLINGWORTH - Peter COPPIN13.8165.31
925Loraine KING - Helen STANDFAST17.3164.42
1012James WILLIAMSON - Janelle WILLIAMSON18.2363.92
1179Kevin WANG - Hannah ZHANG12.9863.71
1275Mary DRIESBOCK - Vivienne SEXTON11.5963.41
1364Chris DUGGIN - Faye CARNOVALE12.5362.70
1436Virginia WARREN - Marsha WOODBURY7.0262.45
1543Greta DAVIS - Archie FRASER8.4160.77
1611Rod BINSTED - Judy SCHOLFIELD11.0860.58
1735Misako JAMES - Judy MILLINER15.2859.86
187Robin MACAULAY - Dot PEACOCK11.5958.24
1960Pamela CRIDLAND - Lindsay KUBLER2.4458.14
2010Robert STICK - Colin PAYNE15.6157.68
2137Raymond JONES - Rita JONES7.4757.47
2251Heather SMITH - Sally FOSTER18.0157.34
2356Eric LEIVESLEY - Janelle CONROY6.1957.16
2413Sandy LONG - Rozanne THOMAS7.0256.96
2572Melissa WEBER - Helen CHAPMAN11.5956.83
2666Graham CARSON - Ian PICK15.6155.90
2750Rebecca DELANEY - Lesley FRASER8.4155.34
281Dorothy READ - Geoff READ8.9255.25
2973Bob JONES - Sue JONES12.5354.79
3067Pamela GLYN - Julian GLYN1.7754.08
3149Charles PAGE - Liz SYLVESTER8.4153.65
3231Linda NORMAN - Wendy GIBSON14.9453.53
3323Wendy BRISTOW - Barbara STARR-NOLAN15.2852.89
3445Gabrielle ELICH - John ELICH18.0152.73
3558Joan LECKIE - Margaret WILLIAMSON8.9252.48
365Mike EDWARDS - Robin DEVRIES11.0852.36
3770Susan O'NEILL - Carole ROBINSON11.5952.02
3853Raymond POWLEY - Susan POWLEY13.8151.82
3922Shelley TAYLOR - Catriona WILSON7.4751.47
4024Monika NILSSON - Carolyn YOUNG12.0750.90
4141Joan YOUNG - Anne ASHMORE11.0850.43
4214Mary DITTON - Jennifer KOZMAN8.9250.19
4326Arjen DRAAISMA - Margot HARRIS4.7250.09
4471Naomi HANNAH-BROWN - Priscilla BLOY2.6949.26
4546Genevieve PAGE - Sally LUKE14.2048.41
4633Deborah MCLAY - Sylvia CRYER11.0847.47
4762Neil STRUTTON - Winny CHAN14.2047.43
4818Jeff KERNOT - Peter REID1.7747.25
4944Eddie MULLIN - Dianne MULLIN7.9346.63
5068Margot MOYLAN - Anne MCNAUGHTON5.0645.88
513Margaret ROGERS - John ROGERS16.2345.78
5227Kathy MARCHANT - Denise ROGERS8.9245.64
5374Janet HAM - John HAM8.4144.95
5369Elaine KELLY - Merrill LANCE4.3944.95
5561Leonie SPENCE - Lyn VARY6.1944.05
5640Kerrie CROTHERS - Sandra MCBAIN4.3943.99
5739Murray WIGGINS - Jenny JOHNSTONE12.5343.95
5863Gill TIDEY - Margie HULLAH12.5343.33
5928Jane LAWSON - Desley HANRAHAN14.5842.76
6042Ruth GOERG - Pam BREWER16.2342.39
614Debra PRENDIVILLE - Terri SEWARD13.4141.57
6280Tricia DOLPHIN - Barbara O'CONNOR19.0041.24
6359Dov BERNS - Sandra BERNS1.9940.92
6415Jane KAVANAGH - Joan CAMPBELL4.7240.48
6555Rob ZIFFER - Rob GAULT5.8040.27
6630Karen SWEEP - Rhonda HENRY7.4738.48
6721Philip HOULTON - Bambi HOULTON12.5338.41
6817Henry HIRSCHHORN - Jill THEAKSTONE5.8038.40
6957Judith BENNETT - Del DUDMAN7.4736.97
7054Faye BELL - Heather SCOTT1.9936.26
718Jan ARGENT - Ian ARGENT3.7734.56
7238Anna CHAPPELL - Marilyn KENNEDY12.9833.80
7376Margie KNOX - Carmel WIKMAN7.4733.42
7465Darryl LOCK - Glenda LOCK6.5933.17
7516Leif MICHELSSON - Maria MICHELSSON5.4232.19
7632Juliet DUNWORTH - Maria PAGE3.7730.45
7734Kevin RIORDAN - Gwen RIORDAN1.0028.55
786Dot PIDDINGTON - Marlene DWYER7.0227.62
7920Carolin MORAHAN - Julie NYST6.5924.05
8077Vivienne POLAK - Frances BURNS13.4120.34