ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Intermediate Pairs
results | boards
Intermediate Pairs Finals Final D Results - Overall.

PlacePairSess 1Sess 2Sess 3TotalMPs
12George CAMPBELL - Sandor VARGA62.9659.9349.05171.953.36
27Norma BROWNE - Allison SIMON59.6057.9153.00170.512.35
33Joy TRIGG - Joan CAMPBELL55.2258.9255.94170.081.68
48Herold RIENSTRA - Bert LUCHJENBROERS52.0254.5561.82168.381.12
522William HOWARD - Monty DALE59.7655.0550.81165.620.84
614Annette HYLAND - Nigel CLEMINSON59.2650.3455.22164.810.67
712Matthew TIPLADY - Chris FERNANDO56.9046.6358.20161.740.56
81Sara LYNCH - Richard PRICKETT52.8654.5553.54160.940.48
923Pam DINGWALL - Rosemarie SCHWABEGGER43.7758.9252.60155.300.42
1018Frank GOOLEY - Dianne NICHOLLS53.7055.2244.48153.400.37
116Julie BOYCE - Christine THOMAS47.4744.1161.05152.630.34
1216Katalin BISH - Barbara BOAG50.0052.8649.53152.390.31
139Margaret ROBERTSON - Mary ADAMS52.0253.3746.86152.25
144Merilyn PARIS - Chris BARNWELL46.3047.1456.80150.23
155Robert WYLIE - Merleine WYLIE47.4752.0246.20145.70
1619Eris USHER - Patsy MILLAR46.3047.9851.16145.44
1717Robin STEINHARDT - Lorraine COLLINS48.6549.3346.74144.72
1813Janet MUNRO - Julie SAVAGE41.2544.6151.12136.98
1921Mary STALEY - Bill PETERS47.6435.0252.08134.74
2010Lorraine ZOIA - Jenny CRAWT53.7041.9238.98134.60
2124Michael CONGREVE - Merle GOLTZ47.1443.2743.79134.19
2220Sue EDWARDS - Ann DEAKER47.4741.4145.09133.98
2311Dale WELLS - Kenn WINTER44.9539.2346.40130.58
2415Mike ROBERTSON - Gavin BOW23.5755.7229.55108.85