ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Intermediate Pairs
results | boards
Intermediate Pairs Finals Final B Results - Overall.

PlacePairSess 1Sess 2Sess 3TotalMPs
16Diana ELLIS - Chris HANNAN57.0657.6952.21166.965.54
29Jean BARBOUR - Greg NICHOLSON58.7651.1455.63165.533.88
319Susie STEVENS - Peter GORDON57.2652.2855.35164.892.77
420Sidney REYNOLDS - Antoinette REES56.8452.2855.42164.541.85
525Michael WARD - Chris NETTLE48.8157.4155.40161.621.39
613Vivien ELDRIDGE - Alan DAVIES57.0655.5648.73161.341.11
721David JOHNSON - John WATSON56.2851.7152.41160.400.86
723Craig FRANCIS - Tim RUNTING45.0360.5454.83160.400.86
917Peter NILSSON - Deborah NILSSON49.6456.2752.77158.680.69
104Anne SIM - Leo SIM51.5053.5652.77157.830.62
118Lyn MOULD - Erica TIE53.2050.5753.48157.250.55
1218Randall RUSK - George KRUZ54.8351.1450.07156.040.50
1316Ian BARFOOT - Alan BOYCE53.6948.1552.50154.340.46
145Adrian LOHMANN - Ken CUPPLES50.2551.7151.50153.460.43
1512Mimi PACKER - Virginia SEWARD42.2356.9853.13152.34
1610Mary TOUGH - Chris TOUGH44.7752.7153.84151.31
1727Horst UTZEN - Barry WILSON54.7853.9939.47148.24
1822Faye SYMONS - Denis UPSALL51.0751.9945.15148.21
1915David O'GORMAN - Julie JEFFRIES50.8445.7350.08146.65
202Ian DOLAND - Mandy JOHNSON54.6645.7344.31144.70
217Jane SWANSON - John SEAR49.1844.4450.07143.69
2224Virginia GAVEL - Cherie MORGAN-JONES48.1641.3153.02142.49
233Lou TILLOTSON - Sue ROBINSON46.8040.1751.27138.24
2426David SARTEN - Susanne SARTEN42.0946.5847.26135.93
251Edgar BECKETT - Janice BECKETT38.2547.5846.16132.00
2611Des MCGLASHAN - Megan MCGLASHAN48.7837.1840.17126.13
2714Gwendolyn GRAY JAMIESON - Trish ARNOLD39.5146.3040.09125.90
2828Helen KITE - Helen ROLLOND38.6739.3242.89120.87