ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Holiday Pairs
results | boards
Holiday Walk-in Pairs Event 2 Results Round 4.

Click on the unit's number to view their personal scoresheet
North-South
PlacePairScore%MPs
17Ann MURRAY - Steve MURRAY42465.431.50
28Deirdre GILES - Jan ARGENT40762.811.28
31Patricia PEPPER - Carolyn SEYMOUR39460.801.13
34Kelela ALLEN - Susan CAPP39460.801.13
52Nancy HEFFERNAN - Graham DAVIES38258.950.98
65Kathy PERRY - Matt KRUK37958.490.98
710Jeanne ADAMS - Beverley WELCH33451.540.45
86Peter FREDERICKS - Lorraine FREDERICKS32750.460.38
99Malcolm MCKINNON - David DOUGLAS26741.20
103Janet MCKEOUGH - Heather PEATTIE25339.04
1113Carol EDWARDS - Derick COPPACK23035.49
1211David ROBERTS - Paul MATTHEWS21533.18
1312Diana MCAULIFFE - Jenny ANTOFF20631.79
East-West
PlacePairScore%MPs
14Robyn CLAYTON - Alan SMITH37758.180.98
210Dianne MULLIN - Eddie MULLIN37457.720.90
36Freddie ZULFIQAR - Roy BENTLEY36756.640.83
48Ian HOSCHKE - Sylvia BILLINGHAM36255.860.75
53Donna UPCHURCH - Nebojsa DJOROVIC36155.710.75
61Kay BAGULEY - Bruce BAGULEY33151.080.45
75Daniel HATCHER - Michael AIKIN33050.930.38
812Paul THIEM - Sandra YOUNG32750.460.38
97Deanna STUART - John STUART32249.690.30
109Brenda BUTCHER - Birgitt BINGHAM29245.06
1111Dasha BRANDT - David BOWERMAN28744.29
122Barbara BOAG - Katalin BISH27842.90
1313Fiona TEMPLETON - Ross TEMPLETON20431.48