ABF Home
2017 Gold Coast Congress - Holiday Pairs
results | boards
Holiday Walk-in Pairs Event 2 Results Round 3.

Click on the unit's number to view their personal scoresheet
North-South
PlacePairScore%MPs
115Astrid STONE - Michael WITHAM54166.791.58
21Judy ZOLLO - John BAMFIELD48059.261.05
310Kathy PERRY - Matt KRUK47158.150.98
411Penny JOHNSON - Rosalyn STEVENS46757.650.90
53Sylvia KUDELKA - Elaine DICKSON44855.310.75
65Ian BAILEY - Graham MARKEY42552.470.53
79David ROBERTS - Paul MATTHEWS42051.850.45
88Kay JUSTICE - Shirley BURGESS41150.740.38
913Diana MCAULIFFE - Jenny ANTOFF40249.630.30
1016Margaret LIVERSAGE - Derick COPPACK39949.260.30
114Helen HOBBS - Paula NIGEM39849.140.30
126Ann STOODLEY - Diana BERGMARK34642.72
1214Carol EDWARDS - Jim WOOD34642.72
142Janet MCKEOUGH - Heather PEATTIE32840.49
147Helen MCBRIDE - Sally MACDONALD32840.49
1612David DOUGLAS - Malcolm MCKINNON27033.33
East-West
PlacePairScore%MPs
12Dianne MULLIN - Eddie MULLIN47558.640.98
23Freddie ZULFIQAR - Roy BENTLEY46156.910.83
314Paul THIEM - Sandra YOUNG45856.540.83
49Steve MURRAY - Ann MURRAY43453.580.60
510Phillip HALLORAN - Sylvia HALLORAN42452.350.53
67Cherry TRENGOVE - Margaret REX42252.100.53
76Bruce ANDERSON - Toby GORDON41951.730.45
812Norma BROWNE - Jillian GRIFFITH41250.860.38
911Fred WHITAKER - Duncan BADLEY39448.640.23
108Ivan SCHMALKUCHE - Penny SCHMALKUCHE38847.900.15
1113Susan HUNT - Janet GRIEVE38647.650.15
1216Evol CRESSWELL - Margaret DARKE37946.790.08
131Ian HOSCHKE - Sylvia BILLINGHAM37546.300.08
1415Brenda BUTCHER - Birgitt BINGHAM36244.69
154Lynne RICHARDSON - Richard SHELDRAKE34842.96
165Jennifer FERGUSON - Garry FERGUSON34342.35